Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Braga B vs Rebordosa - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Portugal Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal - Group A Estádio 1.º de Maio, Braga
Sa., 28. Nov. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Braga B host Rebordosa in the Campeonato de Portugal - Group A. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Braga B at 1.31 goals for, 1.1 against; Rebordosa at 1.33 for, 1.03 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 1.19) point toward Braga B. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Braga B
44%
Unentschieden
20%
Rebordosa
Unentschieden-Quote: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

71% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Rebordosa's 1.33 goals per match outpaces what Braga B have produced (1.31).
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 37.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 17%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 70.6%
Braga B Ohne Gegentor 20%
Rebordosa Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Braga B Rebordosa
Spiele 29 30
Siege 11 11
Unentschieden 10 10
Niederlagen 8 9
Erzielte Tore 1.31 1.33
Gegentore 1.1 1.03
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.50 1.19
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Braga B 36 / 100
Rebordosa 20 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Braga B Rebordosa

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Rebordosa Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Recent resilience: Braga B stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Braga B found the back of the net in 72% of recent matches (29 games).

Rebordosa's defensive record shows goals conceded in 70% of 30 matches.

Tor-Trends

Braga B VS Rebordosa
2.25 Erzielte Tore 1.5
0.88 Kassierte Tore 0.75
88% Über 1.5 38%
63% Über 2.5 25%
50% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Braga B

(Home)
01 Nov
Braga B
2 : 2
Vila Mea
25 Oct
Chaves B
0 : 1
Braga B
11 Oct
Braga B
3 : 2
Tirsense
13 Sept
Maria de Fonte
0 : 4
Braga B
05 Sept
Braga B
2 : 2
CDC Montalegre
Page 1 of 6

Rebordosa

(Away)
01 Nov
Celoricense
0 : 0
Rebordosa
25 Oct
Rebordosa
8 : 0
Vinhais
11 Oct
Ponte da Barca
0 : 0
Rebordosa
27 Sept
AD Limianos
1 : 1
Rebordosa
06 Sept
Rebordosa
1 : 0
Vila Mea
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 AD Limianos 7 5 2 0 17:10 17
2 Braga B 7 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 GD Braganca 7 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 CDC Montalegre 7 3 3 1 9:4 12
5 Tirsense 7 4 0 3 13:10 12
6 Chaves B 7 4 0 3 9:6 12
7 Ponte da Barca 7 3 1 3 7:9 10
8 Rebordosa 7 2 3 2 10:3 9
9 Celoricense 7 2 3 2 5:5 9
10 Vila Mea 7 2 3 2 10:8 9
11 Maia Lidador 7 2 2 3 9:9 8
12 Brito 7 2 0 5 9:17 6
13 Maria de Fonte 7 1 1 5 4:12 4
14 Vinhais 7 0 0 7 3:22 0
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group 2026/2027 (Main)