Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Carroi vs Penya

Andorra Andorra

Primera Divisió
Sa., 19. Sept. 2026
VS
06:30 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Carroi host Penya in the Primera Divisió. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Carroi at 0.56 goals for, 2.11 against; Penya at 0.81 for, 1.81 against. Head-to-head, Carroi have won 0 to Penya's 3, with 2 draws. They last met on 22. Feb. 2026, ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 0.56 vs 1.25, favoring Penya. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

27%
Carroi
33%
Unentschieden
40%
Penya
Unentschieden-Quote: 33% Favorit: Penya

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

70% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Penya carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Penya taking it.
  • Regular Primera Divisió form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 12.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 6%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 65.4%
Carroi Ohne Gegentor 19%
Penya Ohne Gegentor 20%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Carroi Penya
Spiele 27 26
Siege 4 7
Unentschieden 6 3
Niederlagen 17 16
Erzielte Tore 0.56 0.81
Gegentore 2.11 1.81
Erwartete Tore (xG) 0.56 1.25
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

22. Feb. 2026 Primera Divisió
Penya vs Carroi
0:0
18. Jan. 2026 Primera Divisió
Carroi vs Penya
0:0
19. Okt. 2025 Primera Divisió
Penya vs Carroi
2:1
12. Mai 2024 Primera Divisió
Carroi vs Penya
0:2
11. Feb. 2024 Primera Divisió
Penya vs Carroi
4:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Carroi 28 / 100
Penya 40 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Carroi Penya

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Penya Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Defensive concern: Penya conceded in 77% of 26 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Difficult form: Penya registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: Carroi scored in 37% of their last 27 outings.

Tor-Trends

Carroi VS Penya
0.25 Erzielte Tore 0.5
2 Kassierte Tore 0.88
63% Über 1.5 38%
50% Über 2.5 25%
25% Über 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Carroi

(Home)
16 May
Carroi
2 : 1
Inter Escaldes
26 Apr
Atletic Escaldes
3 : 0
Carroi
19 Apr
Carroi
1 : 2
FC Rangers
11 Apr
Ordino
5 : 0
Carroi
22 Mar
Carroi
0 : 0
UE Santa Coloma
Page 1 of 6

Penya

(Away)
17 May
Atletic Escaldes
2 : 0
Penya
10 May
Penya
1 : 2
FC Rangers
26 Apr
Ordino
0 : 1
Penya
18 Apr
Penya
0 : 2
UE Santa Coloma
13 Apr
Esperanca
0 : 1
Penya
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 FC Santa Coloma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FC Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Inter Escaldes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Atletic Escaldes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Penya 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Ordino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Carroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Sporting Escaldes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Esperanca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Casa de Portugal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Primera Divisió (Relegation)