Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

De Graafschap vs TOP Oss - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Niederlande Niederlande

Eerste Divisie De Vijverberg, Doetinchem
Sa., 14. Nov. 2026
VS
07:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

De Graafschap host TOP Oss in the Eerste Divisie. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. TOP Oss have shipped 1.93 goals a game lately, while De Graafschap have conceded 2.25 and scored 1.71. Head-to-head, De Graafschap have won 4 to TOP Oss's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 20. Dez. 2025, ending 2:3. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 1.69) point toward De Graafschap. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

42%
De Graafschap
20%
Unentschieden
38%
TOP Oss
Unentschieden-Quote: 20% Favorit: De Graafschap

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

67% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • De Graafschap haven't matched TOP Oss's recent run of results.
  • De Graafschap are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • Regular Eerste Divisie form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and De Graafschap have taken 4 of them.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 81.4%
De Graafschap Ohne Gegentor 13%
TOP Oss Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik De Graafschap TOP Oss
Spiele 28 29
Siege 9 11
Unentschieden 6 3
Niederlagen 13 15
Erzielte Tore 1.71 1.72
Gegentore 2.25 1.93
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.38 1.69
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

20. Dez. 2025 Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss vs De Graafschap
2:3
18. Okt. 2025 Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
1:1
16. März 2025 Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss vs De Graafschap
0:2
22. Nov. 2024 Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
4:0
29. Okt. 2024 KNVB Beker
De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
4:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

De Graafschap 40 / 100
TOP Oss 36 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
De Graafschap TOP Oss

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

De Graafschap scored in 89% of their last 28 games.

TOP Oss's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.60 goals.

Recent resilience: De Graafschap stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

De Graafschap VS TOP Oss
1.25 Erzielte Tore 2.13
1.25 Kassierte Tore 1.5
75% Über 1.5 88%
63% Über 2.5 88%
13% Über 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

De Graafschap

(Home)
30 Oct
FC Volendam
1 : 2
De Graafschap
27 Oct
Roda
1 : 0
De Graafschap
23 Oct
De Graafschap
1 : 1
Waalwijk
19 Oct
Jong Ajax
2 : 1
De Graafschap
09 Oct
De Graafschap
2 : 1
Jong Utrecht
Page 1 of 6

TOP Oss

(Away)
02 Nov
Heracles
2 : 0
TOP Oss
28 Oct
Zwolle
1 : 2
TOP Oss
23 Oct
TOP Oss
3 : 3
Jong Ajax
16 Oct
Den Bosch
2 : 1
TOP Oss
09 Oct
TOP Oss
3 : 1
Helmond Sport
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Heracles 13 10 2 1 39:14 32
2 Venlo 13 9 1 3 36:21 28
3 Almere City 13 8 1 4 27:13 25
4 Roda 13 7 4 2 17:12 25
5 FC Emmen 13 8 1 4 26:24 25
6 NAC Breda 13 7 3 3 25:20 24
7 FC Volendam 13 6 1 6 30:22 19
8 Den Bosch 13 5 3 5 23:21 18
9 Vitesse 13 5 3 5 17:18 18
10 Jong AZ Alkmaar 13 5 2 6 32:28 17
11 Maastricht 13 5 2 6 17:29 17
12 Waalwijk 13 3 7 3 22:19 16
13 Jong PSV 13 4 4 5 17:21 16
14 De Graafschap 13 4 3 6 17:27 15
15 TOP Oss 13 4 1 8 19:22 13
16 Jong Ajax 13 3 4 6 19:30 13
17 Helmond Sport 13 3 3 7 23:28 12
18 Eindhoven FC 13 3 2 8 18:28 11
19 Dordrecht 13 3 2 8 18:34 11
20 Jong Utrecht 13 3 1 9 22:33 10
Promotion - Eredivisie 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Eredivisie (Relegation - Play Offs)