Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Dunajska Luzna vs MSK Puchov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - West
Sa., 14. Nov. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Dunajska Luzna host MSK Puchov in the 3. Liga - West. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Dunajska Luzna have averaged 2.54 scored and 0.68 conceded recently, against MSK Puchov's 1.68 scored and 1.18 conceded. Past meetings favor Dunajska Luzna slightly — 3-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 9. März 2014, ending 4:0. xG projections (1.13 - 1.81) back Dunajska Luzna to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
Dunajska Luzna
40%
Unentschieden
29%
MSK Puchov
Unentschieden-Quote: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Dunajska Luzna come out ahead of MSK Puchov on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • History favors Dunajska Luzna here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 69.8%
Dunajska Luzna Ohne Gegentor 11%
MSK Puchov Ohne Gegentor 13%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Dunajska Luzna MSK Puchov
Spiele 28 28
Siege 21 10
Unentschieden 4 9
Niederlagen 3 9
Erzielte Tore 2.54 1.68
Gegentore 0.68 1.18
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.13 1.81
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

9. März 2014 4. liga - West
Dunajska Luzna vs MSK Puchov
4:0
3. Aug. 2013 4. liga - West
MSK Puchov vs Dunajska Luzna
1:3
28. Apr. 2012 4. liga - West
MSK Puchov vs Dunajska Luzna
0:0
18. Sept. 2011 4. liga - West
Dunajska Luzna vs MSK Puchov
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Dunajska Luzna 30 / 100
MSK Puchov 29 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Dunajska Luzna MSK Puchov

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Dunajska Luzna scored in 96% of their last 28 games.

Dunajska Luzna has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

MSK Puchov has conceded goals in 61% of their last 28 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.25 goals per match.

Tor-Trends

Dunajska Luzna VS MSK Puchov
1.5 Erzielte Tore 2.88
0.75 Kassierte Tore 0.75
63% Über 1.5 100%
50% Über 2.5 50%
13% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Dunajska Luzna

(Home)
30 Oct
Komarno B
0 : 2
Dunajska Luzna
24 Oct
Dunajska Luzna
2 : 1
Raca
17 Oct
Sala
0 : 1
Dunajska Luzna
10 Oct
Dunajska Luzna
3 : 0
Dun. Streda B
03 Oct
Banik Prievidza
1 : 2
Dunajska Luzna
Page 1 of 6

MSK Puchov

(Away)
01 Nov
Raca
1 : 8
MSK Puchov
24 Oct
MSK Puchov
4 : 0
Sala
18 Oct
Dun. Streda B
2 : 0
MSK Puchov
10 Oct
MSK Puchov
1 : 1
Banik Prievidza
03 Oct
Castkovce
1 : 2
MSK Puchov
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Nitra 12 11 1 0 45:10 34
2 Dunajska Luzna 13 8 3 2 19:10 27
3 MSK Puchov 13 7 4 2 31:9 25
4 Gabcikovo 12 6 2 4 22:19 20
5 Myjava 12 5 4 3 21:15 19
6 Belusa 13 4 6 3 26:21 18
7 Nove Zamky 12 5 3 4 15:18 18
8 Dun. Streda B 13 5 3 5 24:19 18
9 MSK Senec 13 5 1 7 13:22 16
10 Banik Prievidza 12 5 1 6 19:21 16
11 Castkovce 13 4 2 7 19:27 14
12 Trencin B 13 4 2 7 23:24 14
13 Komarno B 13 4 2 7 15:30 14
14 Velke Ludince 13 3 3 7 18:31 12
15 Raca 13 2 4 7 15:34 10
16 Sala 12 1 3 8 8:23 6
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)