Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Erciyes 38 vs Silifke - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Türkei Türkei

3. Lig Group 3
Sa., 7. Nov. 2026
VS
10:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Erciyes 38 host Silifke in the 3. Lig Group 3. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Silifke have shipped 1.55 goals a game lately, while Erciyes 38 have conceded 1.06 and scored 1.77. Head-to-head, Erciyes 38 have won 0 to Silifke's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 24. Jan. 2026, ending 2:1. xG projections (2.50 - 0.81) back Erciyes 38 to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

50%
Erciyes 38
28%
Unentschieden
22%
Silifke
Unentschieden-Quote: 28% Favorit: Erciyes 38

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

76% / Hoch Vertrauen
  • Silifke haven't matched Erciyes 38's recent run of results.
  • Win probability leans Erciyes 38's way, sitting at 50%.
  • Regular 3. Lig Group 3 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 98%
Über 1.5 Tore 87.5%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 37.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 17%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 72.2%
Erciyes 38 Ohne Gegentor 20%
Silifke Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Erciyes 38 Silifke
Spiele 31 29
Siege 18 11
Unentschieden 7 7
Niederlagen 6 11
Erzielte Tore 1.77 1.41
Gegentore 1.06 1.55
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.50 0.81
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

24. Jan. 2026 3. Lig Group 2
Silifke vs Erciyes 38
2:1
21. Sept. 2025 3. Lig Group 2
Erciyes 38 vs Silifke
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Erciyes 38 49 / 100
Silifke 22 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Erciyes 38 Silifke

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Erciyes 38 Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Erciyes 38 scored in 77% of their last 31 outings.

Defensive concern: Silifke conceded in 79% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.50 goals per match.

Erciyes 38 has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Erciyes 38 VS Silifke
2.38 Erzielte Tore 1.13
0.5 Kassierte Tore 2.63
75% Über 1.5 100%
50% Über 2.5 88%
25% Über 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Erciyes 38

(Home)
01 Nov
Bitlis 1916
4 : 0
Erciyes 38
27 Oct
Elazigspor
0 : 2
Erciyes 38
24 Oct
Erciyes 38
3 : 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
18 Oct
Yozgat
0 : 0
Erciyes 38
11 Oct
Erciyes 38
6 : 1
Adanaspor AS
Page 1 of 7

Silifke

(Away)
01 Nov
Silifke
1 : 1
Mazidagi
24 Oct
Malatya
4 : 0
Silifke
17 Oct
Silifke
1 : 2
Karakopru
12 Oct
Adana Adaletgucu
1 : 4
Silifke
06 Oct
Bitlis 1916
6 : 0
Silifke
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Malatya 9 8 1 0 36:4 25
2 Karakopru 9 7 1 1 24:8 22
3 Nigde 9 7 0 2 20:10 21
4 Kirsehir SK 9 6 2 1 27:9 20
5 Bitlis 1916 9 6 2 1 21:5 20
6 Erciyes 38 9 6 2 1 18:9 20
7 Mazidagi 9 5 4 0 17:5 19
8 Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 9 5 0 4 13:10 15
9 Kirikkale FK 9 4 2 3 15:12 14
10 Osmaniyespor 9 4 0 5 14:18 12
11 Adana Adaletgucu 9 3 0 6 13:17 9
12 Agri 1970 9 2 2 5 7:12 8
13 Silifke 9 2 2 5 10:18 8
14 Yozgat 9 2 2 5 5:20 8
15 Karaman FK 9 2 0 7 7:28 6
16 Diyarbekirspor (Est. 1977) 9 1 1 7 7:15 4
17 Adanaspor AS 9 0 1 8 6:33 1
18 Yeni Malatyaspor 9 0 0 9 0:27 -3
Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 (Play Offs)