Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

FC Jarfalla vs Vasalund - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Sweden Sweden

Division 1 - Norra Jarfallavallen, Jarfalla
So., 8. Nov. 2026
VS
02:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

FC Jarfalla host Vasalund in the Division 1 - Norra. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: FC Jarfalla at 1.34 goals for, 2.14 against; Vasalund at 1.41 for, 2.03 against. Head-to-head, FC Jarfalla have won 0 to Vasalund's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 3. Juni 2026, ending 3:1. Model xG sits at 2.31 vs 1.56, favoring Vasalund. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
FC Jarfalla
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Vasalund
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: FC Jarfalla

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Vasalund come out ahead of FC Jarfalla on wins alone.
  • FC Jarfalla are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular Division 1 - Norra form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 98%
Über 1.5 Tore 87.5%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 69%
Über 4.5 Tore 31%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 76.6%
FC Jarfalla Ohne Gegentor 15%
Vasalund Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik FC Jarfalla Vasalund
Spiele 29 29
Siege 6 9
Unentschieden 5 7
Niederlagen 18 13
Erzielte Tore 1.34 1.41
Gegentore 2.14 2.03
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.31 1.56
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

3. Juni 2026 Division 1 - Norra
Vasalund vs FC Jarfalla
3:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

FC Jarfalla 84 / 100
Vasalund 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
FC Jarfalla Vasalund

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp FC Jarfalla Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Historical meetings average 4.00 goals per match.

FC Jarfalla found the back of the net in 72% of recent matches (29 games).

Defensive concern: Vasalund conceded in 79% of 29 recent games.

FC Jarfalla went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

FC Jarfalla VS Vasalund
2 Erzielte Tore 1.13
2 Kassierte Tore 2.63
100% Über 1.5 75%
88% Über 2.5 75%
75% Über 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Jarfalla

(Home)
01 Nov
Enkopings SK
1 : 1
FC Jarfalla
23 Oct
FC Jarfalla
2 : 2
Hammarby TFF
17 Oct
FC Arlanda
1 : 3
FC Jarfalla
11 Oct
FC Jarfalla
1 : 2
Umea FC
03 Oct
IFK Stocksund
1 : 1
FC Jarfalla
Page 1 of 6

Vasalund

(Away)
01 Nov
Vasalund
2 : 1
Karlstad
24 Oct
Sollentuna
2 : 0
Vasalund
18 Oct
Vasalund
0 : 4
AFC Eskilstuna
10 Oct
Karlbergs
3 : 3
Vasalund
04 Oct
Vasalund
1 : 4
FC Arlanda
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 FC Stockholm Internazionale 29 20 4 5 69:25 64
2 FC Arlanda 29 16 6 7 53:36 54
3 AFC Eskilstuna 29 16 5 8 55:40 53
4 Enkopings SK 29 16 4 9 46:43 52
5 Hammarby TFF 29 14 7 8 55:31 49
6 FBK Karlstad 29 14 7 8 46:39 49
7 Karlstad 29 12 8 9 43:33 44
8 Umea FC 29 12 6 11 43:44 42
9 Gefle 29 11 5 13 36:47 38
10 Karlbergs 29 10 7 12 40:48 37
11 Assyriska FF 29 10 5 14 46:53 35
12 Sollentuna 29 7 10 12 30:40 31
13 Vasalund 29 8 7 14 41:62 31
14 Pitea 29 6 9 14 39:56 27
15 FC Jarfalla 29 6 6 17 40:61 24
16 IFK Stocksund 29 3 6 20 49:73 15
Promotion - Superettan 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Division 1 - Norra (Promotion)
Relegation - Division 1 - Norra (Relegation - Play Offs)