Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Hlubina vs Karvina B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadion Hlubina, Ostrava
Sa., 14. Nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Hlubina host Karvina B in the 3. MSFL. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Hlubina have averaged 2.17 scored and 1.76 conceded recently, against Karvina B's 1.34 scored and 1.69 conceded. Past meetings favor Karvina B slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 25. Apr. 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (1.50 - 1.81) back Hlubina to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

9%
Hlubina
11%
Unentschieden
80%
Karvina B
Unentschieden-Quote: 11% Favorit: Karvina B

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

93% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Hlubina come out ahead of Karvina B on wins alone.
  • Model gives Karvina B a 80% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 50.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 23%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 78.2%
Hlubina Ohne Gegentor 11%
Karvina B Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Hlubina Karvina B
Spiele 29 29
Siege 14 8
Unentschieden 7 8
Niederlagen 8 13
Erzielte Tore 2.17 1.34
Gegentore 1.76 1.69
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.50 1.81
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

25. Apr. 2026 3. MSFL
Hlubina vs Karvina B
1:1
19. Sept. 2025 3. MSFL
Karvina B vs Hlubina
0:1
18. Juli 2025 Club Friendly
Karvina B vs Hlubina
2:0
29. März 2025 3. MSFL
Hlubina vs Karvina B
2:4
24. Jan. 2025 Club Friendly
Karvina B vs Hlubina
5:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Hlubina 10 / 100
Karvina B 74 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Hlubina Karvina B

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Karvina B Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Hlubina scored in 93% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 3.20 goals per match.

Karvina B let in goals in 76% of their last 29 matches.

Recent resilience: Hlubina stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Hlubina VS Karvina B
1.25 Erzielte Tore 1.75
1.88 Kassierte Tore 1.75
75% Über 1.5 75%
50% Über 2.5 63%
38% Über 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Hlubina

(Home)
31 Oct
Hlubina
2 : 2
Zlin B
25 Oct
Artis Brno B
1 : 2
Hlubina
17 Oct
Hlubina
1 : 0
FK Blansko
11 Oct
Slovacko B
5 : 2
Hlubina
03 Oct
Hlubina
1 : 4
Hodonin
Page 1 of 6

Karvina B

(Away)
01 Nov
Brno B
1 : 3
Karvina B
25 Oct
Karvina B
2 : 0
SK Hranice
18 Oct
Sigma Olomouc B
3 : 1
Karvina B
10 Oct
Vitkovice
0 : 4
Karvina B
04 Oct
Karvina B
0 : 1
Zlin B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Unicov 15 10 2 3 32:20 32
2 FK Frydek-Mistek 15 9 3 3 27:14 30
3 Artis Brno B 15 8 5 2 23:10 29
4 Sigma Olomouc B 15 9 1 5 33:18 28
5 Brno B 15 8 3 4 32:26 27
6 SK Hranice 15 7 2 6 19:18 23
7 Hlubina 15 6 4 5 33:30 22
8 Vitkovice 15 6 4 5 21:18 22
9 Slovacko B 15 6 3 6 25:19 21
10 Uhersky Brod 15 6 3 6 25:25 21
11 Hodonin 15 6 2 7 21:18 20
12 Karvina B 15 6 2 7 25:25 20
13 Zlin B 15 5 4 6 19:23 19
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 15 5 2 8 17:32 17
15 FK Blansko 15 3 5 7 21:33 14
16 Polanka nad Odrou 15 3 3 9 16:27 12
17 Havirov 15 2 5 8 12:24 11
18 Vsetin 15 3 1 11 12:33 10
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)