Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Inca Aruba vs Aguila - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

El Salvador El Salvador

Primera Division
So., 15. Nov. 2026
VS
11:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Inca Aruba host Aguila in the Primera Division. Little to choose between these two on current form. Inca Aruba have averaged 0.72 scored and 1.78 conceded recently, against Aguila's 1.7 scored and 1.22 conceded. Past meetings favor Aguila slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 12. Sept. 2026, ending 3:1. The numbers (0.81 xG vs 1.56) point toward Aguila. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

4%
Inca Aruba
6%
Unentschieden
90%
Aguila
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Aguila

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Aguila come out ahead of Inca Aruba on wins alone.
  • Model gives Aguila a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 19%
Über 4.5 Tore 9%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 73.8%
Inca Aruba Ohne Gegentor 15%
Aguila Ohne Gegentor 18%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Inca Aruba Aguila
Spiele 18 27
Siege 4 12
Unentschieden 4 8
Niederlagen 10 7
Erzielte Tore 0.72 1.7
Gegentore 1.78 1.22
Erwartete Tore (xG) 0.81 1.56
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

12. Sept. 2026 Primera Division
Aguila vs Inca Aruba
3:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Inca Aruba 10 / 100
Aguila 85 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Inca Aruba Aguila

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Aguila Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

These sides typically produce 4.00 goals when they meet.

Inca Aruba found the back of the net in 61% of recent matches (18 games).

Aguila let in goals in 74% of their last 27 matches.

Solid form: Inca Aruba remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Inca Aruba VS Aguila
0.88 Erzielte Tore 1.5
1.63 Kassierte Tore 0.75
88% Über 1.5 63%
38% Über 2.5 50%
13% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Inca Aruba

(Home)
31 Oct
Cacahuatique
1 : 0
Inca Aruba
24 Oct
Inca Aruba
0 : 2
Inter Santa Tecla
16 Oct
Luis Angel Firpo
2 : 0
Inca Aruba
10 Oct
Inca Aruba
1 : 4
Platense Municipal
05 Oct
FAS
1 : 1
Inca Aruba
Page 1 of 4

Aguila

(Away)
01 Nov
Fuerte San Francisco
3 : 4
Aguila
24 Oct
Aguila
3 : 1
FAS
18 Oct
Atletico Balboa
2 : 2
Aguila
11 Oct
Aguila
3 : 0
Metapan
03 Oct
Aguila
4 : 1
Cacahuatique
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Luis Angel Firpo 17 9 6 2 30:13 33
2 FAS 18 9 5 4 29:19 32
3 Metapan 18 9 4 5 24:19 31
4 Aguila 18 8 6 4 34:24 30
5 Inter Santa Tecla 18 6 9 3 24:16 27
6 Platense Municipal 18 7 6 5 25:20 27
7 Alianza FC 17 5 8 4 23:22 23
8 Municipal Limeno 18 6 4 8 27:27 22
9 Atletico Balboa 18 4 5 9 17:28 17
10 Cacahuatique 18 3 7 8 19:29 16
11 Inca Aruba 18 4 4 10 13:32 16
12 Fuerte San Francisco 18 2 6 10 17:33 12
Promotion - Primera Division (Apertura - Play Offs)
Promotion - Primera Division (Apertura - Play Offs)