Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Krsko Posavje vs Rudar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Sa., 7. Nov. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Krsko Posavje host Rudar in the 2. SNL. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Krsko Posavje at 0.76 goals for, 2.03 against; Rudar at 1.59 for, 1.34 against. Past meetings favor Rudar slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7. Mai 2026, ending 3:0. xG projections (1.31 - 1.75) back Rudar to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

4%
Krsko Posavje
6%
Unentschieden
90%
Rudar
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Rudar

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Krsko Posavje haven't matched Rudar's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Rudar taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • History favors Rudar here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 44%
Über 4.5 Tore 20%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 68.6%
Krsko Posavje Ohne Gegentor 12%
Rudar Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Krsko Posavje Rudar
Spiele 29 29
Siege 4 10
Unentschieden 7 7
Niederlagen 18 12
Erzielte Tore 0.76 1.59
Gegentore 2.03 1.34
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.31 1.75
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

7. Mai 2026 2. SNL
Rudar vs Krsko Posavje
3:0
4. Nov. 2025 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
0:2
25. Sept. 2024 Slovenian Cup
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
1:3
4. Mai 2023 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
2:1
22. Okt. 2022 2. SNL
Rudar vs Krsko Posavje
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Krsko Posavje 10 / 100
Rudar 83 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Krsko Posavje Rudar

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Rudar Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Rudar has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Rudar's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Krsko Posavje's goal record stands at 52% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Tor-Trends

Krsko Posavje VS Rudar
1 Erzielte Tore 1.75
1.75 Kassierte Tore 1.63
75% Über 1.5 75%
50% Über 2.5 50%
38% Über 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Krsko Posavje

(Home)
01 Nov
Bistrica
2 : 0
Krsko Posavje
28 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 6
Dravinja
24 Oct
Sencur
3 : 2
Krsko Posavje
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
11 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 2
Triglav
Page 1 of 6

Rudar

(Away)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
09 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Rudar
04 Oct
Bistrica
3 : 1
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)