Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

KS Wieczysta Krakow II vs Moravia Morawica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

III Liga - Group IV Stadion KS Wieczysta, Kraków
Sa., 17. Okt. 2026
VS
10:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

KS Wieczysta Krakow II host Moravia Morawica in the III Liga - Group IV. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. KS Wieczysta Krakow II have averaged 0.92 scored and 1.15 conceded recently, against Moravia Morawica's 1.29 scored and 2.41 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. xG projections (1.50 - 1.00) back KS Wieczysta Krakow II to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

30%
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
39%
Unentschieden
31%
Moravia Morawica
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to KS Wieczysta Krakow II lately — more wins on the board than Moravia Morawica.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 19%
Über 4.5 Tore 9%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 71%
KS Wieczysta Krakow II Ohne Gegentor 20%
Moravia Morawica Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik KS Wieczysta Krakow II Moravia Morawica
Spiele 13 17
Siege 4 3
Unentschieden 2 4
Niederlagen 7 10
Erzielte Tore 0.92 1.29
Gegentore 1.15 2.41
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.50 1.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

KS Wieczysta Krakow II 31 / 100
Moravia Morawica 30 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
KS Wieczysta Krakow II Moravia Morawica

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp KS Wieczysta Krakow II Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Defensive concern: Moravia Morawica conceded in 94% of 17 recent games.

KS Wieczysta Krakow II scored in 62% of their last 13 games.

Difficult form: Moravia Morawica registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Recent resilience: KS Wieczysta Krakow II stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

KS Wieczysta Krakow II VS Moravia Morawica
0.75 Erzielte Tore 1.13
0.88 Kassierte Tore 2.25
50% Über 1.5 88%
25% Über 2.5 88%
0% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

KS Wieczysta Krakow II

(Home)
03 Oct
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
1 : 0
Wislanie Skawina
26 Sept
Korona Kielce II
1 : 0
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
19 Sept
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
0 : 0
Star Starachowice
11 Sept
Biala Podlaska
2 : 1
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
05 Sept
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
0 : 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Page 1 of 3

Moravia Morawica

(Away)
03 Oct
Kolbuszowa Dolna
2 : 2
Moravia Morawica
27 Sept
Moravia Morawica
2 : 2
Jaroslaw
19 Sept
Busko-Zdroj
2 : 1
Moravia Morawica
13 Sept
Moravia Morawica
1 : 2
Czarni Polaniec
05 Sept
Hetman Zamosc
2 : 1
Moravia Morawica
Page 1 of 4

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Chelmianka Chelm 11 8 3 0 18:5 27
2 Wisloka Debica 11 7 1 3 16:13 22
3 Wislanie Skawina 12 6 2 4 19:12 20
4 Naprzod Jedrzejow 11 6 2 3 27:21 20
5 Czarni Polaniec 11 6 2 3 18:16 20
6 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 11 5 5 1 16:9 20
7 Jaroslaw 12 5 2 5 28:22 17
8 Wisla II 12 4 4 4 15:17 16
9 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12 4 2 6 15:19 14
10 Hetman Zamosc 11 3 5 3 20:20 14
11 Busko-Zdroj 11 4 2 5 17:21 14
12 Kolbuszowa Dolna 11 2 7 2 12:12 13
13 Biala Podlaska 11 3 3 5 10:13 12
14 Korona Kielce II 11 3 2 6 23:27 11
15 Star Starachowice 11 2 5 4 13:17 11
16 KS Wieczysta Krakow II 11 3 2 6 10:14 11
17 Moravia Morawica 11 2 2 7 13:22 8
18 Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow 11 2 1 8 11:21 7
Promotion - Division 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)