Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Luzino vs Swinoujscie - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

III Liga - Group II
Sa., 14. Nov. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Luzino host Swinoujscie in the III Liga - Group II. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Luzino have averaged 2.25 scored and 1.54 conceded recently, against Swinoujscie's 1.23 scored and 2.1 conceded. Past meetings favor Luzino slightly — 2-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 6. März 2026, ending 2:0. xG projections (2.38 - 1.13) back Luzino to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Luzino
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Swinoujscie
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Luzino

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Luzino have won more games recently than Swinoujscie.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Luzino taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 98%
Über 1.5 Tore 87.5%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 56.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 25%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 75%
Luzino Ohne Gegentor 20%
Swinoujscie Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Luzino Swinoujscie
Spiele 28 30
Siege 16 7
Unentschieden 2 6
Niederlagen 10 17
Erzielte Tore 2.25 1.23
Gegentore 1.54 2.1
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.38 1.13
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

6. März 2026 III Liga - Group II
Luzino vs Swinoujscie
2:0
23. Aug. 2025 III Liga - Group II
Swinoujscie vs Luzino
3:1
27. Apr. 2024 III Liga - Group II
Swinoujscie vs Luzino
1:4
30. Sept. 2023 III Liga - Group II
Luzino vs Swinoujscie
1:3

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Luzino 85 / 100
Swinoujscie 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Luzino Swinoujscie

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Luzino Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Luzino scored in 89% of their last 28 outings.

Swinoujscie has conceded goals in 87% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.75 goals when they meet.

Swinoujscie lost 4 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Luzino VS Swinoujscie
2.75 Erzielte Tore 0.75
1.5 Kassierte Tore 2
100% Über 1.5 75%
88% Über 2.5 50%
75% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Luzino

(Home)
31 Oct
Polonia Sroda Wielkopol
5 : 2
Luzino
24 Oct
Luzino
2 : 4
Lech Poznan II
17 Oct
Kluczevia Stargard
3 : 2
Luzino
10 Oct
Luzino
3 : 0
Wda Swiecie
03 Oct
Elana Torun
3 : 1
Luzino
Page 1 of 6

Swinoujscie

(Away)
31 Oct
Lech Poznan II
8 : 1
Swinoujscie
24 Oct
Kluczevia Stargard
2 : 2
Swinoujscie
18 Oct
Wda Swiecie
1 : 0
Swinoujscie
09 Oct
Elana Torun
1 : 0
Swinoujscie
03 Oct
Notec Czarnkow
3 : 0
Swinoujscie
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Polonia Sroda Wielkopol 15 11 4 0 43:20 37
2 Luzino 15 9 1 5 40:25 28
3 Wda Swiecie 15 8 4 3 23:19 28
4 Kluczevia Stargard 14 8 2 4 25:22 26
5 Lech Poznan II 14 7 3 4 36:27 24
6 Blekitni Stargard 15 6 5 4 35:26 23
7 Baltyk Koszalin 15 5 5 5 22:20 20
8 Elana Torun 15 5 5 5 23:25 20
9 Notec Czarnkow 15 6 2 7 21:23 20
10 Unia Swarzedz 15 5 4 6 24:21 19
11 Gedania Gdansk 15 4 7 4 30:29 19
12 KKS Kalisz 15 4 7 4 18:20 19
13 Grom Nowy Staw 15 5 1 9 32:34 16
14 Chemik Bydgoszcz 15 3 6 6 24:30 15
15 Swinoujscie 15 4 3 8 18:32 15
16 Lipno Steszew 15 4 2 9 19:29 14
17 Victoria Wrzesnia 15 2 7 6 12:24 13
18 Kotwica Kornik 15 3 2 10 20:39 11
Promotion - Division 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)