Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Pelhrimov vs Znojmo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group D
So., 8. Nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Pelhrimov host Znojmo in the 4. liga - Group D. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Pelhrimov at 1.97 goals for, 2.14 against; Znojmo at 2.28 for, 1.52 against. Head-to-head, Pelhrimov have won 1 to Znojmo's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 10. Mai 2026, ending 4:0. The numbers (2.06 xG vs 1.94) point toward Znojmo. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
Pelhrimov
39%
Unentschieden
30%
Znojmo
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Znojmo average 2.28 goals a game right now, well clear of Pelhrimov's 1.97.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular 4. liga - Group D form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • These two have met 3 times recently and Znojmo have taken 2 of them.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 50.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 23%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 78.6%
Pelhrimov Ohne Gegentor 10%
Znojmo Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Pelhrimov Znojmo
Spiele 29 29
Siege 11 11
Unentschieden 6 8
Niederlagen 12 10
Erzielte Tore 1.97 2.28
Gegentore 2.14 1.52
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.06 1.94
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

10. Mai 2026 4. liga - Group D
Znojmo vs Pelhrimov
4:0
5. Okt. 2025 4. liga - Group D
Pelhrimov vs Znojmo
1:0
25. Juli 2015 MOL Cup
Pelhrimov vs Znojmo
1:4

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Pelhrimov 30 / 100
Znojmo 29 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Pelhrimov Znojmo

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Znojmo Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Pelhrimov scored in 83% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 3.33 goals as a typical output.

Znojmo's defensive record shows goals conceded in 76% of 29 matches.

Away concern: Znojmo has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Pelhrimov VS Znojmo
2.38 Erzielte Tore 1.88
2 Kassierte Tore 1.75
100% Über 1.5 88%
88% Über 2.5 50%
63% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Pelhrimov

(Home)
31 Oct
Chotebor
2 : 4
Pelhrimov
25 Oct
Pelhrimov
0 : 4
Zdar nad Sazavou
17 Oct
FS Trebic
4 : 2
Pelhrimov
11 Oct
Pelhrimov
0 : 3
Sparta Brno
03 Oct
Bystrc
2 : 1
Pelhrimov
Page 1 of 6

Znojmo

(Away)
01 Nov
Znojmo
2 : 2
Zdirec nad Doubravou
24 Oct
Bohunice
2 : 1
Znojmo
18 Oct
Znojmo
1 : 0
Tasovice
10 Oct
Slovan Havlickuv Brod
4 : 2
Znojmo
04 Oct
Znojmo
0 : 2
Humpolec
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bohunice 13 8 3 2 29:12 27
2 FC Kurim 13 8 2 3 50:16 26
3 Sparta Brno 13 8 2 3 29:18 26
4 Velka Bites 13 7 3 3 25:18 24
5 FS Trebic 13 7 3 3 19:20 24
6 Slovan Havlickuv Brod 13 7 2 4 25:17 23
7 Tasovice 13 5 5 3 23:17 20
8 Znojmo 13 5 4 4 23:18 19
9 Pelhrimov 13 5 2 6 27:26 17
10 Bystrc 13 4 5 4 24:27 17
11 Velke Mezirici 13 3 5 5 18:31 14
12 Zdar nad Sazavou 13 3 3 7 21:21 12
13 Zdirec nad Doubravou 13 2 6 5 20:27 12
14 Chotebor 13 2 5 6 13:26 11
15 Humpolec 13 2 4 7 13:23 10
16 Bedrichov 13 0 2 11 11:53 2
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)