Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Polanka nad Odrou vs Slovacko B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadium Polanka nad Odrou, Ostrava
Sa., 14. Nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Polanka nad Odrou host Slovacko B in the 3. MSFL. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Slovacko B have shipped 1.48 goals a game lately, while Polanka nad Odrou have conceded 1.83 and scored 1.34. Head-to-head, Polanka nad Odrou have won 1 to Slovacko B's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 24. Mai 2026, ending 4:0. Model xG sits at 1.25 vs 1.81, favoring Slovacko B. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
Polanka nad Odrou
39%
Unentschieden
30%
Slovacko B
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Slovacko B come out ahead of Polanka nad Odrou on wins alone.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 39%.
  • Regular 3. MSFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • Slovacko B have won 2 of the last 3 meetings between these two.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 44%
Über 4.5 Tore 20%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 75.8%
Polanka nad Odrou Ohne Gegentor 11%
Slovacko B Ohne Gegentor 11%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Polanka nad Odrou Slovacko B
Spiele 29 29
Siege 8 11
Unentschieden 5 7
Niederlagen 16 11
Erzielte Tore 1.34 1.72
Gegentore 1.83 1.48
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.25 1.81
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

24. Mai 2026 3. MSFL
Slovacko B vs Polanka nad Odrou
4:0
19. Okt. 2025 3. MSFL
Polanka nad Odrou vs Slovacko B
2:1
22. Feb. 2025 Club Friendly
Slovacko B vs Polanka nad Odrou
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Polanka nad Odrou 30 / 100
Slovacko B 29 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Polanka nad Odrou Slovacko B

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Slovacko B Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Slovacko B let in goals in 86% of their last 29 matches.

Attacking prowess: Polanka nad Odrou scored in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Games between these two average 3.00 goals.

Away concern: Slovacko B has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Polanka nad Odrou VS Slovacko B
1.13 Erzielte Tore 1.38
2.25 Kassierte Tore 1.38
88% Über 1.5 63%
75% Über 2.5 50%
63% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Polanka nad Odrou

(Home)
01 Nov
Polanka nad Odrou
4 : 2
Nove Mesto na Morave
25 Oct
Polanka nad Odrou
0 : 5
Sigma Olomouc B
18 Oct
Havirov
3 : 1
Polanka nad Odrou
11 Oct
Polanka nad Odrou
4 : 0
Uhersky Brod
04 Oct
Unicov
3 : 1
Polanka nad Odrou
Page 1 of 6

Slovacko B

(Away)
31 Oct
Uhersky Brod
1 : 2
Slovacko B
25 Oct
Slovacko B
1 : 2
Unicov
17 Oct
FK Frydek-Mistek
2 : 1
Slovacko B
11 Oct
Slovacko B
5 : 2
Hlubina
03 Oct
Vsetin
1 : 0
Slovacko B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Unicov 15 10 2 3 32:20 32
2 FK Frydek-Mistek 15 9 3 3 27:14 30
3 Artis Brno B 15 8 5 2 23:10 29
4 Sigma Olomouc B 15 9 1 5 33:18 28
5 Brno B 15 8 3 4 32:26 27
6 SK Hranice 15 7 2 6 19:18 23
7 Hlubina 15 6 4 5 33:30 22
8 Vitkovice 15 6 4 5 21:18 22
9 Slovacko B 15 6 3 6 25:19 21
10 Uhersky Brod 15 6 3 6 25:25 21
11 Hodonin 15 6 2 7 21:18 20
12 Karvina B 15 6 2 7 25:25 20
13 Zlin B 15 5 4 6 19:23 19
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 15 5 2 8 17:32 17
15 FK Blansko 15 3 5 7 21:33 14
16 Polanka nad Odrou 15 3 3 9 16:27 12
17 Havirov 15 2 5 8 12:24 11
18 Vsetin 15 3 1 11 12:33 10
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)