Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Primorje vs Krsko Posavje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Fr., 20. Nov. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Primorje host Krsko Posavje in the 2. SNL. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Primorje at 0.71 goals for, 1.71 against; Krsko Posavje at 0.76 for, 2.03 against. Head-to-head, Primorje have won 2 to Krsko Posavje's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 8. Aug. 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 1.06) point toward Primorje. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Primorje
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Krsko Posavje
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Primorje

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Primorje come out ahead of Krsko Posavje on wins alone.
  • Primorje are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular 2. SNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 25.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 11%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 69%
Primorje Ohne Gegentor 20%
Krsko Posavje Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Primorje Krsko Posavje
Spiele 28 29
Siege 5 4
Unentschieden 7 7
Niederlagen 16 18
Erzielte Tore 0.71 0.76
Gegentore 1.71 2.03
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.38 1.06
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

8. Aug. 2026 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Primorje
2:1
22. Apr. 2023 2. SNL
Primorje vs Krsko Posavje
3:2
8. Okt. 2022 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Primorje
2:2
26. März 2022 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Primorje
0:3
12. Sept. 2021 2. SNL
Primorje vs Krsko Posavje
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Primorje 85 / 100
Krsko Posavje 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Primorje Krsko Posavje

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Primorje Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Krsko Posavje's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.80 goals.

Krsko Posavje lost 5 of their last 5 games.

Primorje has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Primorje VS Krsko Posavje
1 Erzielte Tore 1
1.13 Kassierte Tore 1.75
63% Über 1.5 75%
25% Über 2.5 50%
13% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Primorje

(Home)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Bistrica
1 : 0
Primorje
11 Oct
Primorje
1 : 1
Dravinja
03 Oct
NK Brezice
1 : 1
Primorje
Page 1 of 6

Krsko Posavje

(Away)
01 Nov
Bistrica
2 : 0
Krsko Posavje
28 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 6
Dravinja
24 Oct
Sencur
3 : 2
Krsko Posavje
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
11 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 2
Triglav
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)