Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Rudar vs Jadran Dekani - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Sa., 14. Nov. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Rudar host Jadran Dekani in the 2. SNL. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Rudar at 1.59 goals for, 1.34 against; Jadran Dekani at 0.97 for, 1.23 against. Head-to-head, Rudar have won 2 to Jadran Dekani's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 15. Mai 2026, ending 2:2. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.06) point toward Rudar. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

30%
Rudar
39%
Unentschieden
31%
Jadran Dekani
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Rudar lately — more wins on the board than Jadran Dekani.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular 2. SNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 25%
Über 4.5 Tore 11%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 66.2%
Rudar Ohne Gegentor 20%
Jadran Dekani Ohne Gegentor 13%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Rudar Jadran Dekani
Spiele 29 30
Siege 10 8
Unentschieden 7 10
Niederlagen 12 12
Erzielte Tore 1.59 0.97
Gegentore 1.34 1.23
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.13 1.06
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

15. Mai 2026 2. SNL
Rudar vs Jadran Dekani
2:2
9. Nov. 2025 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Rudar
1:2
8. Mai 2025 2. SNL
Rudar vs Jadran Dekani
0:0
25. Okt. 2024 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Rudar
2:0
4. Mai 2024 2. SNL
Rudar vs Jadran Dekani
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Rudar 31 / 100
Jadran Dekani 31 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Rudar Jadran Dekani

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Rudar Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Rudar scored in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Jadran Dekani's defensive record shows goals conceded in 70% of 30 matches.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Away concern: Jadran Dekani has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Rudar VS Jadran Dekani
1.75 Erzielte Tore 0.5
1.63 Kassierte Tore 0.5
75% Über 1.5 25%
50% Über 2.5 13%
50% Über 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Rudar

(Home)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
09 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Rudar
04 Oct
Bistrica
3 : 1
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

Jadran Dekani

(Away)
31 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
16 Oct
Triglav
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
06 Oct
Bilje
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)