Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Sala vs Nove Zamky - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - West Šaľa Stadion, Šaľa
Sa., 14. Nov. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Sala host Nove Zamky in the 3. Liga - West. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: Sala at 1.17 goals for, 1.97 against; Nove Zamky at 1.61 for, 1.35 against. Head-to-head, Sala have won 2 to Nove Zamky's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 11. Apr. 2026, ending 0:2. xG projections (1.06 - 1.44) back Nove Zamky to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

4%
Sala
6%
Unentschieden
90%
Nove Zamky
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Nove Zamky

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Sala haven't matched Nove Zamky's recent run of results.
  • Nove Zamky are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular 3. Liga - West form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 31.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 14%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 70.6%
Sala Ohne Gegentor 16%
Nove Zamky Ohne Gegentor 14%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Sala Nove Zamky
Spiele 29 31
Siege 8 16
Unentschieden 3 6
Niederlagen 18 9
Erzielte Tore 1.17 1.61
Gegentore 1.97 1.35
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.06 1.44
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

11. Apr. 2026 3. Liga - West
Sala vs Nove Zamky
0:2
8. Okt. 2025 3. Liga - West
Nove Zamky vs Sala
2:1
8. März 2025 3. Liga - West
Sala vs Nove Zamky
1:1
10. Aug. 2024 3. Liga - West
Nove Zamky vs Sala
1:2
3. Juni 2023 3. Liga - West
Nove Zamky vs Sala
1:6

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Sala 10 / 100
Nove Zamky 84 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Sala Nove Zamky

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Nove Zamky Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

H2H data points to 3.40 goals as a typical output.

Attacking prowess: Sala scored in 59% of their last 29 outings.

Nove Zamky has conceded goals in 58% of their last 31 outings.

Sala has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Sala VS Nove Zamky
0.13 Erzielte Tore 1.38
1.5 Kassierte Tore 2
38% Über 1.5 75%
38% Über 2.5 75%
25% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Sala

(Home)
24 Oct
MSK Puchov
4 : 0
Sala
17 Oct
Sala
0 : 1
Dunajska Luzna
11 Oct
Komarno B
1 : 0
Sala
03 Oct
Sala
0 : 0
Raca
26 Sept
Nitra
4 : 0
Sala
Page 1 of 6

Nove Zamky

(Away)
24 Oct
Nove Zamky
2 : 0
Castkovce
16 Oct
MSK Senec
1 : 0
Nove Zamky
13 Oct
Svaty Jur
0 : 3
Nove Zamky
10 Oct
Nove Zamky
2 : 1
Gabcikovo
04 Oct
Belusa
0 : 0
Nove Zamky
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Nitra 12 11 1 0 45:10 34
2 Dunajska Luzna 13 8 3 2 19:10 27
3 MSK Puchov 13 7 4 2 31:9 25
4 Gabcikovo 12 6 2 4 22:19 20
5 Myjava 12 5 4 3 21:15 19
6 Belusa 13 4 6 3 26:21 18
7 Nove Zamky 12 5 3 4 15:18 18
8 Dun. Streda B 13 5 3 5 24:19 18
9 MSK Senec 13 5 1 7 13:22 16
10 Banik Prievidza 12 5 1 6 19:21 16
11 Castkovce 13 4 2 7 19:27 14
12 Trencin B 13 4 2 7 23:24 14
13 Komarno B 13 4 2 7 15:30 14
14 Velke Ludince 13 3 3 7 18:31 12
15 Raca 13 2 4 7 15:34 10
16 Sala 12 1 3 8 8:23 6
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)