Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Slavia Prague U20 vs Ceske Budejovice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A Stadion Na Chvalech, Prague
Sa., 7. Nov. 2026
VS
09:15 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Slavia Prague U20 host Ceske Budejovice in the 3. CFL - Group A. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Slavia Prague U20 have averaged 1.59 scored and 1.72 conceded recently, against Ceske Budejovice's 1.93 scored and 1.43 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.88 - 2.38) back Ceske Budejovice to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
Slavia Prague U20
39%
Unentschieden
30%
Ceske Budejovice
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Ceske Budejovice come out ahead of Slavia Prague U20 on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • Regular 3. CFL - Group A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 100%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 56.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 25%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 75.4%
Slavia Prague U20 Ohne Gegentor 10%
Ceske Budejovice Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Slavia Prague U20 Ceske Budejovice
Spiele 29 28
Siege 9 13
Unentschieden 6 4
Niederlagen 14 11
Erzielte Tore 1.59 1.93
Gegentore 1.72 1.43
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.88 2.38
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Slavia Prague U20 30 / 100
Ceske Budejovice 29 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Slavia Prague U20 Ceske Budejovice

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Ceske Budejovice Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Slavia Prague U20 found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (29 games).

Ceske Budejovice has conceded goals in 68% of their last 28 outings.

Solid form: Slavia Prague U20 remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Slavia Prague U20 VS Ceske Budejovice
1.88 Erzielte Tore 3.25
1.5 Kassierte Tore 1.88
100% Über 1.5 100%
63% Über 2.5 100%
38% Über 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Slavia Prague U20

(Home)
24 Oct
Motorlet Prague
3 : 2
Slavia Prague U20
17 Oct
Slavia Prague U20
3 : 4
Kraluv Dvur
10 Oct
Loko Praha
2 : 1
Slavia Prague U20
04 Oct
Slavia Prague U20
4 : 0
Povltavska FA
26 Sept
Benesov
0 : 2
Slavia Prague U20
Page 1 of 6

Ceske Budejovice

(Away)
31 Oct
Ceske Budejovice
1 : 0
Motorlet Prague
24 Oct
Kraluv Dvur
3 : 3
Ceske Budejovice
17 Oct
Ceske Budejovice
2 : 1
Loko Praha
10 Oct
Povltavska FA
1 : 3
Ceske Budejovice
03 Oct
Ceske Budejovice
3 : 0
Benesov
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Kraluv Dvur 13 9 3 1 36:19 30
2 Ceske Budejovice 13 9 2 2 40:18 29
3 Plzen B 13 9 2 2 31:15 29
4 Domazlice 13 7 3 3 35:32 24
5 Motorlet Prague 13 7 2 4 24:16 23
6 Loko Praha 13 5 4 4 21:23 19
7 Sparta Prague B 12 4 5 3 20:12 17
8 Pisek 13 4 5 4 22:26 17
9 Slavia Prague U20 12 4 2 6 20:19 14
10 Pribram B 13 3 5 5 20:22 14
11 Bohemians 1905 B 13 3 5 5 26:31 14
12 Admira Prague 13 4 2 7 22:30 14
13 Benesov 13 3 4 6 15:25 13
14 Dukla Prague B 13 2 5 6 16:20 11
15 Aritma Prague 13 1 6 6 12:31 9
16 Povltavska FA 13 0 3 10 11:32 3
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)