Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Slavonin vs Postrelmov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Olomoucky KP
Sa., 7. Nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Slavonin host Postrelmov in the Olomoucky KP. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Slavonin at 1.34 goals for, 2.1 against; Postrelmov at 1.7 for, 1.97 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.31 vs 1.94, favoring Postrelmov. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
Slavonin
39%
Unentschieden
30%
Postrelmov
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Postrelmov come out ahead of Slavonin on wins alone.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 38%
Über 4.5 Tore 17%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 73.4%
Slavonin Ohne Gegentor 10%
Postrelmov Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Slavonin Postrelmov
Spiele 29 30
Siege 8 12
Unentschieden 8 5
Niederlagen 13 13
Erzielte Tore 1.34 1.7
Gegentore 2.1 1.97
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.31 1.94
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Slavonin 30 / 100
Postrelmov 29 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Slavonin Postrelmov

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Postrelmov Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Slavonin scored in 72% of their last 29 games.

Postrelmov has conceded goals in 77% of their last 30 outings.

Solid form: Slavonin remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Postrelmov's recent record shows 2 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tor-Trends

Slavonin VS Postrelmov
0.88 Erzielte Tore 1.5
2.38 Kassierte Tore 1.75
88% Über 1.5 75%
50% Über 2.5 50%
38% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Slavonin

(Home)
01 Nov
Lostice
0 : 2
Slavonin
24 Oct
Slavonin
0 : 3
Mohelnice
17 Oct
Prerov
1 : 1
Slavonin
10 Oct
Slavonin
1 : 5
Unicov B
03 Oct
Jesenik
6 : 1
Slavonin
Page 1 of 6

Postrelmov

(Away)
31 Oct
Postrelmov
0 : 6
Velka Bystrice
24 Oct
HFK Olomouc
3 : 0
Postrelmov
17 Oct
Postrelmov
4 : 2
Velke Losiny
10 Oct
Postrelmov
3 : 2
Brodek u Prerova
04 Oct
Lostice
1 : 1
Postrelmov
Page 1 of 6