Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Slovacko B vs Havirov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadion Na Belince, Kunovice - UH
So., 8. Nov. 2026
VS
09:15 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Slovacko B host Havirov in the 3. MSFL. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Slovacko B at 1.72 goals for, 1.48 against; Havirov at 1.44 for, 1.56 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.19) point toward Slovacko B. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Slovacko B
30%
Unentschieden
34%
Havirov
Unentschieden-Quote: 30% Favorit: Slovacko B

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Slovacko B average 1.72 goals a game right now, well clear of Havirov's 1.44.
  • Slovacko B are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 74.6%
Slovacko B Ohne Gegentor 20%
Havirov Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Slovacko B Havirov
Spiele 29 32
Siege 11 11
Unentschieden 7 7
Niederlagen 11 14
Erzielte Tore 1.72 1.44
Gegentore 1.48 1.56
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.31 1.19
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Slovacko B 36 / 100
Havirov 33 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Slovacko B Havirov

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Slovacko B's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Havirov let in goals in 72% of their last 32 matches.

Slovacko B has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Havirov lost 2 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Slovacko B VS Havirov
1.38 Erzielte Tore 1
1.38 Kassierte Tore 1.25
63% Über 1.5 63%
50% Über 2.5 50%
25% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovacko B

(Home)
31 Oct
Uhersky Brod
1 : 2
Slovacko B
25 Oct
Slovacko B
1 : 2
Unicov
17 Oct
FK Frydek-Mistek
2 : 1
Slovacko B
11 Oct
Slovacko B
5 : 2
Hlubina
03 Oct
Vsetin
1 : 0
Slovacko B
Page 1 of 6

Havirov

(Away)
01 Nov
Havirov
0 : 1
Hodonin
24 Oct
Nove Mesto na Morave
2 : 0
Havirov
18 Oct
Havirov
3 : 1
Polanka nad Odrou
11 Oct
Havirov
3 : 0
Sigma Olomouc B
03 Oct
Uhersky Brod
2 : 2
Havirov
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Unicov 15 10 2 3 32:20 32
2 FK Frydek-Mistek 15 9 3 3 27:14 30
3 Artis Brno B 15 8 5 2 23:10 29
4 Sigma Olomouc B 15 9 1 5 33:18 28
5 Brno B 15 8 3 4 32:26 27
6 SK Hranice 15 7 2 6 19:18 23
7 Hlubina 15 6 4 5 33:30 22
8 Vitkovice 15 6 4 5 21:18 22
9 Slovacko B 15 6 3 6 25:19 21
10 Uhersky Brod 15 6 3 6 25:25 21
11 Hodonin 15 6 2 7 21:18 20
12 Karvina B 15 6 2 7 25:25 20
13 Zlin B 15 5 4 6 19:23 19
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 15 5 2 8 17:32 17
15 FK Blansko 15 3 5 7 21:33 14
16 Polanka nad Odrou 15 3 3 9 16:27 12
17 Havirov 15 2 5 8 12:24 11
18 Vsetin 15 3 1 11 12:33 10
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)