Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Slovan Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Sa., 21. Nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Slovan Ljubljana host Jadran Dekani in the 2. SNL. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Slovan Ljubljana have averaged 1.17 scored and 1.83 conceded recently, against Jadran Dekani's 0.97 scored and 1.24 conceded. Past meetings favor Jadran Dekani slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 8. Aug. 2026, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 0.63 vs 1.06, favoring Jadran Dekani. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

30%
Slovan Ljubljana
39%
Unentschieden
31%
Jadran Dekani
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Slovan Ljubljana have won more games recently than Jadran Dekani.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • Jadran Dekani have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 12.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 6%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 67%
Slovan Ljubljana Ohne Gegentor 20%
Jadran Dekani Ohne Gegentor 20%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Slovan Ljubljana Jadran Dekani
Spiele 29 29
Siege 9 8
Unentschieden 5 9
Niederlagen 15 12
Erzielte Tore 1.17 0.97
Gegentore 1.83 1.24
Erwartete Tore (xG) 0.63 1.06
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

8. Aug. 2026 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Slovan Ljubljana
3:0
10. Mai 2026 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Slovan Ljubljana
5:1
30. Okt. 2025 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani
1:0
22. März 2025 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani
0:1
7. Sept. 2024 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Slovan Ljubljana
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Slovan Ljubljana 31 / 100
Jadran Dekani 32 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Slovan Ljubljana Jadran Dekani

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Slovan Ljubljana Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Slovan Ljubljana scored in 62% of their last 29 outings.

Jadran Dekani has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Difficult form: Jadran Dekani registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Slovan Ljubljana VS Jadran Dekani
0.75 Erzielte Tore 0.5
1.63 Kassierte Tore 0.5
75% Über 1.5 25%
38% Über 2.5 13%
25% Über 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovan Ljubljana

(Home)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
03 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 4
Slovan Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

Jadran Dekani

(Away)
31 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
16 Oct
Triglav
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
06 Oct
Bilje
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)