Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Slovan Ljubljana vs Krsko Posavje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
So., 15. Nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Slovan Ljubljana host Krsko Posavje in the 2. SNL. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: Slovan Ljubljana at 1.17 goals for, 1.83 against; Krsko Posavje at 0.76 for, 2.03 against. Past meetings favor Slovan Ljubljana slightly — 0-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 30. Apr. 2026, ending 1:1. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.19) point toward Slovan Ljubljana. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Slovan Ljubljana
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Krsko Posavje
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Slovan Ljubljana

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Krsko Posavje haven't matched Slovan Ljubljana's recent run of results.
  • Slovan Ljubljana are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 31.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 14%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 71%
Slovan Ljubljana Ohne Gegentor 20%
Krsko Posavje Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Slovan Ljubljana Krsko Posavje
Spiele 29 29
Siege 9 4
Unentschieden 5 7
Niederlagen 15 18
Erzielte Tore 1.17 0.76
Gegentore 1.83 2.03
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.44 1.19
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

30. Apr. 2026 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Slovan Ljubljana
1:1
18. Okt. 2025 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Krsko Posavje
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Slovan Ljubljana 85 / 100
Krsko Posavje 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Slovan Ljubljana Krsko Posavje

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Slovan Ljubljana Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Krsko Posavje's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 29 matches.

Away concern: Krsko Posavje has suffered 5 losses in 5 recent matches.

Attacking prowess: Slovan Ljubljana scored in 62% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Tor-Trends

Slovan Ljubljana VS Krsko Posavje
0.75 Erzielte Tore 0.75
1.63 Kassierte Tore 2.13
75% Über 1.5 75%
38% Über 2.5 50%
25% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovan Ljubljana

(Home)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
03 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 4
Slovan Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

Krsko Posavje

(Away)
01 Nov
Bistrica
2 : 0
Krsko Posavje
28 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 6
Dravinja
24 Oct
Sencur
3 : 2
Krsko Posavje
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
11 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 2
Triglav
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)