Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Struga vs FK Skopje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

North Macedonia North Macedonia

1. MFL
Sa., 24. Okt. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Struga host FK Skopje in the 1. MFL. This one's hard to separate. FK Skopje have shipped 0.64 goals a game lately, while Struga have conceded 0.82 and scored 2.25. Past meetings favor Struga slightly — 2-0-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 9. Aug. 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 2.13 vs 0.63, favoring FK Skopje. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Struga
6%
Unentschieden
4%
FK Skopje
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Struga

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • FK Skopje have won more games recently than Struga.
  • Win probability leans Struga's way, sitting at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 19%
Über 4.5 Tore 9%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 64.2%
Struga Ohne Gegentor 20%
FK Skopje Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Struga FK Skopje
Spiele 28 28
Siege 14 18
Unentschieden 5 3
Niederlagen 9 7
Erzielte Tore 2.25 1.82
Gegentore 0.82 0.64
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.13 0.63
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

9. Aug. 2026 1. MFL
FK Skopje vs Struga
1:1
9. Apr. 2023 1. MFL
FK Skopje vs Struga
1:1
11. Dez. 2022 1. MFL
FK Skopje vs Struga
1:1
11. Sept. 2022 1. MFL
Struga vs FK Skopje
3:0
10. Apr. 2022 1. MFL
Struga vs FK Skopje
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Struga 85 / 100
FK Skopje 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Struga FK Skopje

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Struga Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Struga scored in 82% of their last 28 games.

Struga has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

FK Skopje's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tor-Trends

Struga VS FK Skopje
2.88 Erzielte Tore 0.5
0.75 Kassierte Tore 1.38
75% Über 1.5 63%
63% Über 2.5 38%
38% Über 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Struga

(Home)
21 Sept
Struga
6 : 0
Arsimi
11 Sept
Tikves
2 : 2
Struga
07 Sept
Struga
1 : 0
Sileks
02 Sept
Pobeda Valandovo
1 : 10
Struga
28 Aug
Struga
4 : 0
Bregalnica Stip
Page 1 of 6

FK Skopje

(Away)
23 Sept
Bregalnica Stip
1 : 0
FK Skopje
14 Sept
Shkendija Haracine
1 : 0
FK Skopje
09 Sept
Kozuf Gevgelija
0 : 1
FK Skopje
05 Sept
FK Skopje
1 : 2
Bashkimi
29 Aug
Arsimi
0 : 0
FK Skopje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Shkendija Tetovo 8 6 1 1 20:8 19
2 Struga 8 5 2 1 19:5 17
3 Vardar 8 4 2 2 14:8 14
4 Tikves 8 3 4 1 17:7 13
5 Shkendija Haracine 8 4 1 3 6:9 13
6 Bregalnica Stip 8 3 1 4 11:13 10
7 Sileks 8 2 3 3 13:10 9
8 Arsimi 8 2 2 4 6:19 8
9 Bashkimi 8 1 1 6 7:25 4
10 FK Skopje 8 0 3 5 3:12 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - 1. MFL (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. MFL 2027/2028 (Main)