Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Suwalki vs LKS Lomza - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

III Liga - Group I Stadion Miejski w Suwałkach, Suwałki
Sa., 7. Nov. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Suwalki host LKS Lomza in the III Liga - Group I. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Suwalki at 2.17 goals for, 1.03 against; LKS Lomza at 1.52 for, 1.59 against. Past meetings favor LKS Lomza slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 12. Apr. 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (2.44 xG vs 1.31) point toward Suwalki. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Suwalki
6%
Unentschieden
4%
LKS Lomza
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Suwalki

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Suwalki come out ahead of LKS Lomza on wins alone.
  • Suwalki are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 50.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 23%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 72.6%
Suwalki Ohne Gegentor 18%
LKS Lomza Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Suwalki LKS Lomza
Spiele 29 27
Siege 19 8
Unentschieden 6 5
Niederlagen 4 14
Erzielte Tore 2.17 1.52
Gegentore 1.03 1.59
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.44 1.31
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

12. Apr. 2026 III Liga - Group I
Suwalki vs LKS Lomza
1:0
20. Sept. 2025 III Liga - Group I
LKS Lomza vs Suwalki
1:1
17. Mai 2025 III Liga - Group I
Suwalki vs LKS Lomza
0:3
1. Feb. 2025 Club Friendly
LKS Lomza vs Suwalki
1:0
19. Okt. 2024 III Liga - Group I
LKS Lomza vs Suwalki
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Suwalki 85 / 100
LKS Lomza 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Suwalki LKS Lomza

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Suwalki Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Suwalki scored in 93% of their last 29 outings.

Suwalki has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

LKS Lomza has conceded goals in 74% of their last 27 outings.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

Tor-Trends

Suwalki VS LKS Lomza
2.38 Erzielte Tore 0.88
1.75 Kassierte Tore 2.5
88% Über 1.5 100%
63% Über 2.5 50%
63% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Suwalki

(Home)
24 Oct
Suwalki
4 : 1
KTS Weszlo
17 Oct
Pelikan
1 : 4
Suwalki
09 Oct
Warta Sieradz
1 : 3
Suwalki
03 Oct
Suwalki
1 : 0
Plock II
26 Sept
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
0 : 2
Suwalki
Page 1 of 6

LKS Lomza

(Away)
25 Oct
Widzew Lodz II
2 : 2
LKS Lomza
17 Oct
LKS Lomza
0 : 2
Olimpia Zambrow
10 Oct
Lidzbark Warmimski
3 : 2
LKS Lomza
03 Oct
LKS Lomza
0 : 2
Olimpia Elblag
25 Sept
Swit Mazowiecki
4 : 0
LKS Lomza
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 KTS Weszlo 14 10 2 2 30:16 32
2 Suwalki 14 9 4 1 30:13 31
3 Swit Mazowiecki 14 8 2 4 28:20 26
4 Pelikan 14 7 3 4 24:20 24
5 Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 14 7 3 4 33:26 24
6 Zabkovia Zabki 14 6 4 4 27:23 22
7 Warta Sieradz 14 6 4 4 24:22 22
8 Plock II 14 6 4 4 27:23 22
9 Olimpia Zambrow 14 6 3 5 29:28 21
10 Olimpia Elblag 14 5 3 6 19:22 18
11 Jagiellonia II 14 4 5 5 25:26 17
12 Widzew Lodz II 14 4 4 6 24:24 16
13 Lidzbark Warmimski 14 4 3 7 24:27 15
14 LKS Lodz II 14 4 3 7 24:28 15
15 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 14 4 2 8 23:30 14
16 MKS Mlawa 14 4 2 8 27:37 14
17 Troszyn 14 2 5 7 15:30 11
18 LKS Lomza 14 0 4 10 14:32 4
Promotion - Division 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)