Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

SV Transvaal vs Leo Victor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Suriname Suriname

SML
Sa., 14. Nov. 2026
VS
07:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

SV Transvaal host Leo Victor in the SML. This shapes up as a tight, low-scoring affair. SV Transvaal have averaged 1.41 scored and 1.1 conceded recently, against Leo Victor's 1.79 scored and 0.85 conceded. Past meetings favor SV Transvaal slightly — 3-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 11. Apr. 2026, ending 2:0. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.06) point toward Leo Victor. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

42%
SV Transvaal
20%
Unentschieden
38%
Leo Victor
Unentschieden-Quote: 20% Favorit: SV Transvaal

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

67% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Leo Victor lately — more wins on the board than SV Transvaal.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on SV Transvaal taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 67.8%
SV Transvaal Ohne Gegentor 20%
Leo Victor Ohne Gegentor 17%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik SV Transvaal Leo Victor
Spiele 29 33
Siege 13 21
Unentschieden 6 5
Niederlagen 10 7
Erzielte Tore 1.41 1.79
Gegentore 1.1 0.85
Erwartete Tore (xG) 0.88 1.06
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

11. Apr. 2026 SML
Leo Victor vs SV Transvaal
2:0
7. Feb. 2026 SML
SV Transvaal vs Leo Victor
0:1
6. Dez. 2025 SML
Leo Victor vs SV Transvaal
1:2
11. Apr. 2025 SML
Leo Victor vs SV Transvaal
0:1
31. Jan. 2025 SML
SV Transvaal vs Leo Victor
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

SV Transvaal 42 / 100
Leo Victor 38 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
SV Transvaal Leo Victor

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

SV Transvaal's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Leo Victor's defensive record shows goals conceded in 64% of 33 matches.

Historical meetings average 1.80 goals per match.

Recent resilience: SV Transvaal stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

SV Transvaal VS Leo Victor
0.88 Erzielte Tore 2
0.13 Kassierte Tore 0.88
25% Über 1.5 75%
25% Über 2.5 63%
0% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

SV Transvaal

(Home)
04 Nov
Coronie Boys
0 : 3
SV Transvaal
24 Oct
SV Transvaal
3 : 0
PVV
17 Oct
Flora
0 : 1
SV Transvaal
02 May
SV Transvaal
0 : 1
Broki
30 Apr
Robinhood
0 : 0
SV Transvaal
Page 1 of 6

Leo Victor

(Away)
01 Nov
Coronie Boys
0 : 3
Leo Victor
28 Oct
Flora
1 : 2
Leo Victor
25 Oct
Leo Victor
2 : 0
Robinhood
18 Oct
Leo Victor
2 : 1
Voorwaarts
15 Oct
Leo Victor
0 : 0
Notch
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leo Victor 6 5 1 0 13:2 13
2 Inter Moengotapoe 3 3 0 0 9:0 9
3 SV Transvaal 3 3 0 0 7:0 9
4 Notch 5 1 3 1 7:4 6
5 Voorwaarts 5 1 3 1 7:6 6
6 Broki 4 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Robinhood 4 2 1 1 10:5 4
8 Flora 4 0 2 2 3:5 2
9 Inter Wanica 3 1 0 2 2:8 0
10 Coronie Boys 4 0 0 4 0:10 0
11 PVV 5 0 0 5 0:18 0
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)