Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Tadamon vs Safa - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Lebanon Lebanon

Premier League
Fr., 30. Okt. 2026
VS
11:15 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Tadamon host Safa in the Premier League. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Tadamon have averaged 0.94 scored and 1.19 conceded recently, against Safa's 1.65 scored and 1.06 conceded. Past meetings favor Safa slightly — 0-4-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 24. Jan. 2026, ending 2:0. xG projections (1.00 - 1.56) back Safa to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Tadamon
44%
Unentschieden
20%
Safa
Unentschieden-Quote: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

71% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Tadamon haven't matched Safa's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • History favors Safa here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 31.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 14%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 68.6%
Tadamon Ohne Gegentor 15%
Safa Ohne Gegentor 15%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Tadamon Safa
Spiele 36 34
Siege 10 19
Unentschieden 11 5
Niederlagen 15 10
Erzielte Tore 0.94 1.65
Gegentore 1.19 1.06
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.00 1.56
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

24. Jan. 2026 Premier League
Safa vs Tadamon
2:0
21. Sept. 2025 Premier League
Tadamon vs Safa
1:1
2. Juli 2025 Premier League
Safa vs Tadamon
5:2
18. Mai 2025 Premier League
Safa vs Tadamon
3:0
18. Apr. 2025 Premier League
Tadamon vs Safa
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Tadamon 35 / 100
Safa 21 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Tadamon Safa

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Safa Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Safa's defensive record shows goals conceded in 71% of 34 matches.

Tadamon went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tadamon found the back of the net in 58% of recent matches (36 games).

Tor-Trends

Tadamon VS Safa
0.88 Erzielte Tore 1.88
1.25 Kassierte Tore 1.13
50% Über 1.5 75%
38% Über 2.5 63%
25% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Tadamon

(Home)
08 Oct
Al Sahel
0 : 1
Tadamon
29 Jul
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
2 : 1
Tadamon
21 Jul
Tadamon
1 : 0
Racing
17 Jul
Tadamon
0 : 0
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
10 Jul
Racing
1 : 3
Tadamon
Page 1 of 8

Safa

(Away)
08 Oct
Safa
2 : 1
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
03 Jul
Safa
4 : 0
Al Mabarrah
28 Jun
Jwayya SC
1 : 1
Safa
24 Jun
Al Ahed
4 : 1
Safa
20 Jun
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
2 : 4
Safa
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Safa 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Nejmeh SC 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
3 Tadamon 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 Jwayya SC 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Al Ansar 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Al Ahed 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Tripoli SC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Al Hikma 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Al Riyadi Abbasiyah 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Al Mabarrah 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
12 Al Sahel 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
Promotion - Premier League (Winners stage)
Relegation - Premier League (Losers stage)