Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Triglav vs Vrhnika - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Fr., 20. Nov. 2026
VS
04:30 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Triglav host Vrhnika in the 2. SNL. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: Triglav at 1.97 goals for, 0.93 against; Vrhnika at 1.86 for, 1.28 against. Head-to-head, Triglav have won 1 to Vrhnika's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 7. Aug. 2026, ending 0:1. xG projections (2.06 - 0.50) back Triglav to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Triglav
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Vrhnika
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Triglav

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Triglav have won more games recently than Vrhnika.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Triglav taking it.
  • Regular 2. SNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 25%
Über 4.5 Tore 11%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 67.8%
Triglav Ohne Gegentor 20%
Vrhnika Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Triglav Vrhnika
Spiele 29 29
Siege 20 15
Unentschieden 4 4
Niederlagen 5 10
Erzielte Tore 1.97 1.86
Gegentore 0.93 1.28
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.06 0.50
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

7. Aug. 2026 2. SNL
Vrhnika vs Triglav
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Triglav 85 / 100
Vrhnika 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Triglav Vrhnika

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Triglav Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Triglav scored in 90% of their last 29 outings.

Vrhnika let in goals in 66% of their last 29 matches.

Triglav went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Vrhnika's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tor-Trends

Triglav VS Vrhnika
2.13 Erzielte Tore 0.5
0.5 Kassierte Tore 2
88% Über 1.5 63%
50% Über 2.5 63%
25% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Triglav

(Home)
02 Nov
Triglav
2 : 4
NK Krka
28 Oct
Beltinci
3 : 4
Triglav
23 Oct
Triglav
2 : 1
Nafta
16 Oct
Triglav
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
11 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 2
Triglav
Page 1 of 6

Vrhnika

(Away)
31 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 4
Ilirija
27 Oct
NK Krka
3 : 0
Vrhnika
18 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 2
Beltinci
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
03 Oct
Vrhnika
0 : 0
Krsko Posavje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)