Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Trutnov vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group C
Sa., 7. Nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Trutnov host Chlumec nad Cidlinou in the 4. liga - Group C. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Trutnov at 1.72 goals for, 1.86 against; Chlumec nad Cidlinou at 1.41 for, 1.45 against. Past meetings favor Trutnov slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19. Apr. 2026, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.38 - 1.44) back Trutnov to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
Trutnov
40%
Unentschieden
29%
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Unentschieden-Quote: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Trutnov lately — more wins on the board than Chlumec nad Cidlinou.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 76.2%
Trutnov Ohne Gegentor 16%
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Trutnov Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Spiele 29 29
Siege 12 11
Unentschieden 5 7
Niederlagen 12 11
Erzielte Tore 1.72 1.41
Gegentore 1.86 1.45
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.38 1.44
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

19. Apr. 2026 4. liga - Group C
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Trutnov
1:2
21. Sept. 2025 4. liga - Group C
Trutnov vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2:1
8. Feb. 2025 Club Friendly
Trutnov vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0:0
20. Juli 2024 Club Friendly
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Trutnov
1:2
30. Mai 2020 Club Friendly
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Trutnov
7:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Trutnov 31 / 100
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 28 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Trutnov Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Trutnov scored in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 3.60 goals per match.

Chlumec nad Cidlinou has conceded goals in 72% of their last 29 outings.

Trutnov has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Trutnov VS Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1.88 Erzielte Tore 2.13
0.75 Kassierte Tore 0.88
75% Über 1.5 75%
63% Über 2.5 50%
25% Über 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Trutnov

(Home)
31 Oct
Vysoke Myto
3 : 0
Trutnov
24 Oct
Trutnov
3 : 0
Prepere
17 Oct
Trutnov
1 : 0
Kolin
11 Oct
Usti nad Orlici
1 : 2
Trutnov
03 Oct
Trutnov
2 : 1
Vykan
Page 1 of 6

Chlumec nad Cidlinou

(Away)
01 Nov
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0 : 0
Usti nad Orlici
24 Oct
Vykan
1 : 1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
18 Oct
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
4 : 1
Svitavy
11 Oct
Dvur Kralove
0 : 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
04 Oct
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 : 0
Hlinsko
Page 1 of 6