Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Usti nad Labem vs Kromeriz - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

ChNL Town Stadium Usti, Usti nad Labem
Fr., 27. Nov. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Usti nad Labem host Kromeriz in the ChNL. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Usti nad Labem at 1.59 goals for, 1.55 against; Kromeriz at 1.5 for, 1.62 against. Head-to-head, Usti nad Labem have won 4 to Kromeriz's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 1. Aug. 2026, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.69 vs 1.50, favoring Usti nad Labem. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
Usti nad Labem
39%
Unentschieden
30%
Kromeriz
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Usti nad Labem have won more games recently than Kromeriz.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular ChNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • Usti nad Labem have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 88%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 44%
Über 4.5 Tore 20%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 75%
Usti nad Labem Ohne Gegentor 16%
Kromeriz Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Usti nad Labem Kromeriz
Spiele 29 26
Siege 13 10
Unentschieden 6 5
Niederlagen 10 11
Erzielte Tore 1.59 1.5
Gegentore 1.55 1.62
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.69 1.50
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

1. Aug. 2026 ChNL
Kromeriz vs Usti nad Labem
0:2
27. Feb. 2026 ChNL
Usti nad Labem vs Kromeriz
0:1
30. Juli 2025 ChNL
Kromeriz vs Usti nad Labem
2:3
15. Apr. 2006 ChNL
Usti nad Labem vs Kromeriz
2:0
17. Sept. 2005 ChNL
Kromeriz vs Usti nad Labem
1:4

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Usti nad Labem 31 / 100
Kromeriz 29 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Usti nad Labem Kromeriz

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Kromeriz Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Usti nad Labem scored in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Defensive concern: Kromeriz conceded in 81% of 26 recent games.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Difficult form: Kromeriz registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Usti nad Labem VS Kromeriz
1.63 Erzielte Tore 1.38
1.63 Kassierte Tore 1.75
88% Über 1.5 88%
63% Über 2.5 75%
50% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Usti nad Labem

(Home)
30 Oct
Vlasim
3 : 0
Usti nad Labem
23 Oct
Usti nad Labem
1 : 3
MFK Karvina
16 Oct
Prostejov
2 : 2
Usti nad Labem
09 Oct
Usti nad Labem
2 : 3
Opava
02 Oct
FK Ceska Lipa
2 : 3
Usti nad Labem
Page 1 of 6

Kromeriz

(Away)
01 Nov
SK Kladno
1 : 3
Kromeriz
24 Oct
Kromeriz
2 : 1
Zizkov
16 Oct
Vlasim
1 : 0
Kromeriz
10 Oct
Kromeriz
1 : 3
Pribram
18 Sept
MFK Karvina
3 : 2
Kromeriz
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 MFK Karvina 13 9 1 3 28:15 28
2 Jihlava 13 8 2 3 24:13 26
3 Dukla Prague 13 7 3 3 23:19 24
4 Vlasim 13 6 3 4 23:16 21
5 Pribram 13 5 6 2 25:20 21
6 Usti nad Labem 13 5 4 4 20:19 19
7 Slavia Prague B 13 4 5 4 27:22 17
8 FK Ceska Lipa 13 4 4 5 19:23 16
9 Ostrava B 13 4 3 6 21:20 15
10 Opava 13 3 6 4 18:21 15
11 Taborsko 13 3 6 4 16:19 15
12 SK Kladno 13 3 5 5 18:21 14
13 Zizkov 13 4 2 7 13:22 14
14 Kromeriz 13 3 3 7 14:25 12
15 Prostejov 13 1 8 4 16:21 11
16 Trinec 13 2 5 6 15:24 11
Promotion - Chance Liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Chance Liga (Relegation)