Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

ChNL Town Stadium Usti, Usti nad Labem
Fr., 6. Nov. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Usti nad Labem host Zizkov in the ChNL. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Zizkov have shipped 2.06 goals a game lately, while Usti nad Labem have conceded 1.55 and scored 1.59. Head-to-head, Usti nad Labem have won 2 to Zizkov's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 24. Apr. 2026, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 1.44, favoring Usti nad Labem. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Usti nad Labem
30%
Unentschieden
34%
Zizkov
Unentschieden-Quote: 30% Favorit: Usti nad Labem

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Zizkov haven't matched Usti nad Labem's recent run of results.
  • Win probability leans Usti nad Labem's way, sitting at 36%.
  • Regular ChNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 88%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 73.8%
Usti nad Labem Ohne Gegentor 16%
Zizkov Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Usti nad Labem Zizkov
Spiele 29 31
Siege 13 11
Unentschieden 6 4
Niederlagen 10 16
Erzielte Tore 1.59 1.32
Gegentore 1.55 2.06
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.81 1.44
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

24. Apr. 2026 ChNL
Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov
3:0
30. Jan. 2026 Club Friendly
Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem
2:1
28. Sept. 2025 ChNL
Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem
1:1
15. Feb. 2025 Club Friendly
Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov
4:0
10. Feb. 2024 Club Friendly
Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Usti nad Labem 36 / 100
Zizkov 33 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Usti nad Labem Zizkov

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Usti nad Labem found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (29 games).

Zizkov let in goals in 81% of their last 31 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.40 goals per match.

Zizkov's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tor-Trends

Usti nad Labem VS Zizkov
1.63 Erzielte Tore 1.25
1.63 Kassierte Tore 2
88% Über 1.5 88%
63% Über 2.5 75%
50% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Usti nad Labem

(Home)
30 Oct
Vlasim
3 : 0
Usti nad Labem
23 Oct
Usti nad Labem
1 : 3
MFK Karvina
16 Oct
Prostejov
2 : 2
Usti nad Labem
09 Oct
Usti nad Labem
2 : 3
Opava
02 Oct
FK Ceska Lipa
2 : 3
Usti nad Labem
Page 1 of 6

Zizkov

(Away)
01 Nov
Zizkov
0 : 1
Dukla Prague
24 Oct
Kromeriz
2 : 1
Zizkov
18 Oct
Zizkov
2 : 2
Taborsko
10 Oct
FK Ceska Lipa
1 : 2
Zizkov
02 Oct
FK Pardubice
4 : 1
Zizkov
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 MFK Karvina 13 9 1 3 28:15 28
2 Jihlava 13 8 2 3 24:13 26
3 Dukla Prague 13 7 3 3 23:19 24
4 Vlasim 13 6 3 4 23:16 21
5 Pribram 13 5 6 2 25:20 21
6 Usti nad Labem 13 5 4 4 20:19 19
7 Slavia Prague B 13 4 5 4 27:22 17
8 FK Ceska Lipa 13 4 4 5 19:23 16
9 Ostrava B 13 4 3 6 21:20 15
10 Opava 13 3 6 4 18:21 15
11 Taborsko 13 3 6 4 16:19 15
12 SK Kladno 13 3 5 5 18:21 14
13 Zizkov 13 4 2 7 13:22 14
14 Kromeriz 13 3 3 7 14:25 12
15 Prostejov 13 1 8 4 16:21 11
16 Trinec 13 2 5 6 15:24 11
Promotion - Chance Liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Chance Liga (Relegation)