Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Voluntari 2 vs Progresul Mogosoaia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 3 - Seria 5
Fr., 13. Nov. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Voluntari 2 host Progresul Mogosoaia in the Liga 3 - Seria 5. Progresul Mogosoaia are expected to control this from the start. Voluntari 2 have averaged 1.21 scored and 2.41 conceded recently, against Progresul Mogosoaia's 1.52 scored and 1.69 conceded. Head-to-head, Voluntari 2 have won 0 to Progresul Mogosoaia's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 4. Sept. 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.81 - 1.88) back Progresul Mogosoaia to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

30%
Voluntari 2
39%
Unentschieden
31%
Progresul Mogosoaia
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Progresul Mogosoaia come out ahead of Voluntari 2 on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • Regular Liga 3 - Seria 5 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 88%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 38%
Über 4.5 Tore 17%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 72.6%
Voluntari 2 Ohne Gegentor 10%
Progresul Mogosoaia Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Voluntari 2 Progresul Mogosoaia
Spiele 29 29
Siege 5 13
Unentschieden 4 4
Niederlagen 20 12
Erzielte Tore 1.21 1.52
Gegentore 2.41 1.69
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.81 1.88
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

4. Sept. 2026 Liga 3 - Seria 5
Progresul Mogosoaia vs Voluntari 2
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Voluntari 2 29 / 100
Progresul Mogosoaia 30 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Voluntari 2 Progresul Mogosoaia

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Voluntari 2 Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Voluntari 2 found the back of the net in 62% of recent matches (29 games).

Progresul Mogosoaia let in goals in 72% of their last 29 matches.

Voluntari 2 went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

H2H data points to 1.00 goals as a typical output.

Tor-Trends

Voluntari 2 VS Progresul Mogosoaia
1.5 Erzielte Tore 1.75
2 Kassierte Tore 2.13
88% Über 1.5 88%
63% Über 2.5 75%
38% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Voluntari 2

(Home)
30 Oct
Voluntari 2
4 : 2
FCSB 2
24 Oct
SCM Dunarea Giurgiu
5 : 3
Voluntari 2
16 Oct
Voluntari 2
1 : 1
Omega Sport
10 Oct
Progresul Spartac
1 : 2
Voluntari 2
02 Oct
Voluntari 2
0 : 2
CSM Alexandria
Page 1 of 6

Progresul Mogosoaia

(Away)
30 Oct
Adunatii-Copaceni
2 : 0
Progresul Mogosoaia
24 Oct
Progresul Mogosoaia
4 : 2
Oxigen Bucuresti
16 Oct
FCSB 2
5 : 2
Progresul Mogosoaia
10 Oct
Progresul Mogosoaia
2 : 1
Inter Ilfov
03 Oct
SCM Dunarea Giurgiu
1 : 1
Progresul Mogosoaia
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Omega Sport 11 7 4 0 15:7 25
2 Inter Ilfov 11 7 2 2 28:16 23
3 SCM Dunarea Giurgiu 11 6 5 0 27:16 23
4 CSM Alexandria 11 6 3 2 16:10 21
5 Progresul Mogosoaia 11 4 3 4 17:21 15
6 Adunatii-Copaceni 11 5 0 6 9:17 15
7 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 11 2 6 3 21:15 12
8 Din. Bucuresti 2 11 4 0 7 14:20 12
9 Voluntari 2 11 3 2 6 16:20 11
10 FCSB 2 11 3 1 7 22:30 10
11 Oxigen Bucuresti 11 3 1 7 14:23 10
12 Progresul Spartac 11 2 1 8 12:16 7
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group 2026/2027 (Main)
Relegation - Liga 3 - Seria 5 (Relegation Group)