Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Vrhnika vs Tabor Sezana - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Sa., 14. Nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Vrhnika host Tabor Sezana in the 2. SNL. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Vrhnika at 1.86 goals for, 1.28 against; Tabor Sezana at 1.55 for, 1.07 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (0.69 xG vs 1.75) point toward Tabor Sezana. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

4%
Vrhnika
6%
Unentschieden
90%
Tabor Sezana
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Tabor Sezana

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Tabor Sezana lately — more wins on the board than Vrhnika.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Tabor Sezana taking it.
  • Regular 2. SNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 25%
Über 4.5 Tore 11%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 68.2%
Vrhnika Ohne Gegentor 12%
Tabor Sezana Ohne Gegentor 20%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Vrhnika Tabor Sezana
Spiele 29 29
Siege 15 17
Unentschieden 4 3
Niederlagen 10 9
Erzielte Tore 1.86 1.55
Gegentore 1.28 1.07
Erwartete Tore (xG) 0.69 1.75
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Vrhnika 10 / 100
Tabor Sezana 85 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Vrhnika Tabor Sezana

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Tabor Sezana Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Vrhnika's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Tabor Sezana has conceded goals in 48% of their last 29 outings.

Recent resilience: Vrhnika stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Difficult form: Tabor Sezana registered 1 defeats in their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Vrhnika VS Tabor Sezana
0.5 Erzielte Tore 1.5
2 Kassierte Tore 0.88
63% Über 1.5 38%
63% Über 2.5 38%
25% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Vrhnika

(Home)
31 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 4
Ilirija
27 Oct
NK Krka
3 : 0
Vrhnika
18 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 2
Beltinci
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
03 Oct
Vrhnika
0 : 0
Krsko Posavje
Page 1 of 6

Tabor Sezana

(Away)
31 Oct
Bilje
3 : 2
Tabor Sezana
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
23 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Koper
16 Oct
Ilirija
0 : 1
Tabor Sezana
09 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)