Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Zaragoza vs Huesca - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanien Spanien

Primera RFEF - Group 2 Ibercaja Estadio, Zaragoza
Sa., 7. Nov. 2026
VS
08:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Zaragoza host Huesca in the Primera RFEF - Group 2. Little to choose between these two on current form. Zaragoza have averaged 1.45 scored and 1.17 conceded recently, against Huesca's 1.46 scored and 1.21 conceded. Head-to-head, Zaragoza have won 2 to Huesca's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 26. Apr. 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (1.94 xG vs 1.13) point toward Zaragoza. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

30%
Zaragoza
39%
Unentschieden
31%
Huesca
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Huesca haven't matched Zaragoza's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • Regular Primera RFEF - Group 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 44%
Über 4.5 Tore 20%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 72.2%
Zaragoza Ohne Gegentor 20%
Huesca Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Zaragoza Huesca
Spiele 29 28
Siege 13 10
Unentschieden 5 10
Niederlagen 11 8
Erzielte Tore 1.45 1.46
Gegentore 1.17 1.21
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.94 1.13
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

26. Apr. 2026 LaLiga2
Huesca vs Zaragoza
1:0
16. Nov. 2025 LaLiga2
Zaragoza vs Huesca
1:0
9. Aug. 2025 Club Friendly
Huesca vs Zaragoza
1:2
27. Apr. 2025 LaLiga2
Zaragoza vs Huesca
1:1
9. Nov. 2024 LaLiga2
Huesca vs Zaragoza
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Zaragoza 31 / 100
Huesca 30 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Zaragoza Huesca

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Zaragoza Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Zaragoza has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Zaragoza scored in 72% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: Huesca conceded in 71% of 28 recent games.

Historical meetings average 1.80 goals per match.

Tor-Trends

Zaragoza VS Huesca
2.5 Erzielte Tore 1.25
1 Kassierte Tore 1.38
63% Über 1.5 88%
50% Über 2.5 50%
50% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Zaragoza

(Home)
27 Oct
Tudelano
0 : 4
Zaragoza
23 Oct
CE Europa
0 : 1
Zaragoza
18 Oct
Murcia
0 : 0
Zaragoza
11 Oct
Atl. Madrid B
4 : 4
Zaragoza
04 Oct
Zaragoza
4 : 1
Teruel
Page 1 of 6

Huesca

(Away)
29 Oct
Pena
1 : 5
Huesca
24 Oct
Huesca
1 : 1
Antequera
16 Oct
Alcorcon
1 : 1
Huesca
10 Oct
Aguilas FC
2 : 2
Huesca
04 Oct
Huesca
3 : 1
CE Europa
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Villarreal B 9 6 2 1 21:10 20
2 Zaragoza 9 6 2 1 17:10 20
3 UD Ibiza 10 5 2 3 17:13 17
4 Jaen 9 4 4 1 13:9 16
5 Murcia 9 5 1 3 11:8 16
6 Alcorcon 10 3 6 1 18:10 15
7 FC Cartagena SAD 9 4 3 2 14:9 15
8 Gimnastic de Tarragona 9 4 2 3 15:14 14
9 Algeciras 9 4 1 4 13:13 13
10 Hercules 9 4 1 4 8:11 13
11 Huesca 9 2 6 1 11:11 12
12 Real Madrid B 9 3 3 3 11:11 12
13 Atl. Madrid B 10 2 5 3 18:16 11
14 Antequera 9 2 5 2 14:13 11
15 Sant Andreu 9 2 3 4 10:12 9
16 Rayo Majadahonda 9 2 1 6 7:10 7
17 Aguilas FC 9 1 4 4 9:15 7
18 CE Europa 10 2 1 7 6:18 7
19 Torremolinos 9 1 3 5 11:20 6
20 Teruel 9 1 3 5 4:15 6
Promotion - LaLiga2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Primera RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)