Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Aubagne FC vs Le Puy-en-Velay - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γαλλία Γαλλία

Ligue 3 Stade de Lattre-de-Tassigny, Aubagne
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:45 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Aubagne FC host Le Puy-en-Velay in the Ligue 3. Le Puy-en-Velay go into this one as the clear favorite. Aubagne FC have averaged 0.86 scored and 1.52 conceded recently, against Le Puy-en-Velay's 1.24 scored and 1.21 conceded. Head-to-head, Aubagne FC have won 3 to Le Puy-en-Velay's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 10 Απρ 2026, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Le Puy-en-Velay to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: NG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
Aubagne FC
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
Le Puy-en-Velay
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Le Puy-en-Velay

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Le Puy-en-Velay lately — more wins on the board than Aubagne FC.
  • Model gives Le Puy-en-Velay a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Ligue 3 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Οι δυνατές άμυνες ευνοούν ένα ελεγχόμενο παιχνίδι με χαμηλό σκορ.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 85%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 62.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 6.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 3%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 33.6%
Aubagne FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 23%
Le Puy-en-Velay Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 68%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Aubagne FC Le Puy-en-Velay
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 5 10
Ισοπαλίες 7 9
Ήττες 17 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.86 1.24
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.52 1.21
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

10 Απρ 2026 Ligue 3
Le Puy-en-Velay vs Aubagne FC
1:2
7 Νοε 2025 Ligue 3
Aubagne FC vs Le Puy-en-Velay
1:4
20 Απρ 2024 National 1 - Group A
Le Puy-en-Velay vs Aubagne FC
1:2
2 Δεκ 2023 National 1 - Group A
Aubagne FC vs Le Puy-en-Velay
0:0
16 Νοε 2013 Coupe de France
Aubagne FC vs Le Puy-en-Velay
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Aubagne FC 29 / 100
Le Puy-en-Velay 50 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Aubagne FC Le Puy-en-Velay

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Le Puy-en-Velay Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Under 2.5 Goals or BTTS No
Correct Score 0:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα No (NG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Under 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Aubagne FC scored in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Le Puy-en-Velay's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.60 goals when they meet.

Aubagne FC went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Aubagne FC VS Le Puy-en-Velay
0.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
1.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
50% Over 1.5 75%
25% Over 2.5 38%
0% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Aubagne FC

(Home)
03 Oct
La Roche Vendee
3 : 1
Aubagne FC
26 Sept
Fleury 91
1 : 2
Aubagne FC
19 Sept
Rouen
1 : 0
Aubagne FC
12 Sept
Aubagne FC
1 : 2
Concarneau
05 Sept
Paris 13 Atletico
0 : 0
Aubagne FC
Page 1 of 6

Le Puy-en-Velay

(Away)
03 Oct
Le Puy-en-Velay
1 : 0
Thionville
26 Sept
Valenciennes
2 : 1
Le Puy-en-Velay
19 Sept
Le Puy-en-Velay
4 : 1
Villefranche
12 Sept
Quevilly
2 : 1
Le Puy-en-Velay
05 Sept
Le Puy-en-Velay
1 : 1
Orleans
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 La Roche Vendee 9 6 3 0 15:8 21
2 Rouen 9 6 2 1 17:5 20
3 Concarneau 9 4 4 1 12:8 16
4 Versailles 9 5 1 3 13:12 16
5 Amiens SC 9 4 3 2 12:3 15
6 Cannes 9 3 6 0 11:4 15
7 Caen 9 5 0 4 17:12 15
8 Le Puy-en-Velay 9 4 1 4 11:9 13
9 Thionville 9 3 3 3 14:14 12
10 Fleury 91 9 3 3 3 15:12 12
11 Paris 13 Atletico 9 3 3 3 7:9 12
12 Bastia 9 3 2 4 7:11 11
13 Quevilly 9 2 4 3 8:12 10
14 Orleans 9 2 3 4 7:11 9
15 Valenciennes 9 2 2 5 9:14 8
16 Aubagne FC 9 2 1 6 6:12 7
17 Bourg Peronnas 9 1 2 6 5:15 5
18 Villefranche 9 1 1 7 7:22 4
Promotion - Ligue 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Ligue 2 (Relegation)