Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Avro vs Warrington Town - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Αγγλία Αγγλία

NPL Premier Division
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Avro host Warrington Town in the NPL Premier Division. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Avro have averaged 2.04 scored and 1.68 conceded recently, against Warrington Town's 1.55 scored and 1.65 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.75 xG vs 1.50) point toward Avro. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

30%
Avro
39%
Ισοπαλίες
31%
Warrington Town
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Avro carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.6%
Avro Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Warrington Town Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Avro Warrington Town
Αγώνες 28 31
Νίκες 14 9
Ισοπαλίες 3 8
Ήττες 11 14
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.04 1.55
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.68 1.65
Expected Goals (xG) 1.75 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Avro 30 / 100
Warrington Town 30 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Avro Warrington Town

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Avro Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Warrington Town has conceded goals in 81% of their last 31 outings.

Avro's goal record stands at 75% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Avro has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Away concern: Warrington Town has suffered 2 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Avro VS Warrington Town
1.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.88
75% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 63%
38% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Avro

(Home)
03 Nov
Bury FC
2 : 2
Avro
31 Oct
Cleethorpes
1 : 0
Avro
24 Oct
Avro
2 : 1
Hyde
21 Oct
Avro
3 : 2
Ashton United
17 Oct
Ilkeston
2 : 0
Avro
Page 1 of 6

Warrington Town

(Away)
03 Nov
Ashton United
0 : 1
Warrington Town
31 Oct
Quorn
3 : 2
Warrington Town
24 Oct
Warrington Town
1 : 2
Gainsborough
17 Oct
Alfreton
1 : 1
Warrington Town
13 Oct
Bamber Bridge
0 : 1
Warrington Town
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Redcar Athletic 16 10 5 1 35:15 35
2 Cleethorpes 15 10 3 2 32:9 33
3 Guiseley 15 10 2 3 33:15 32
4 Curzon Ashton 16 10 1 5 30:18 31
5 Gainsborough 16 9 2 5 32:21 29
6 Avro 16 9 2 5 39:30 29
7 Workington 16 8 3 5 28:26 27
8 Warrington Rylands 15 8 2 5 27:22 26
9 Warrington Town 16 7 5 4 28:24 26
10 Bury FC 14 7 2 5 30:18 23
11 Alfreton 16 7 2 7 23:18 23
12 Lancaster 17 6 3 8 20:29 21
13 AFC Emley 17 5 5 7 19:28 20
14 Whitby 16 6 1 9 22:42 19
15 Quorn 15 4 6 5 27:32 18
16 Stockton 16 4 3 9 23:28 15
17 Hyde 16 4 3 9 15:30 15
18 Ashton United 16 3 5 8 18:21 14
19 Leek Town 16 3 5 8 31:37 14
20 Ilkeston 16 4 1 11 11:34 13
21 United of Manchester 16 2 6 8 20:27 12
22 Bamber Bridge 16 2 5 9 18:37 11
Promotion - National League North 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NPL Premier Division (Play Offs)
Promotion - NPL Premier Division (Play Offs)