Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Azkals vs Cebu FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Philippines Philippines

PFL
Κυρ 15 Νοε 2026
VS
09:45 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Azkals host Cebu FC in the PFL. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Azkals at 1.07 goals for, 1.89 against; Cebu FC at 2.43 for, 1.03 against. Head-to-head, Azkals have won 0 to Cebu FC's 4, with 1 draws. They last met on 27 Μαΐ 2023, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.05 vs 2.27, favoring Cebu FC. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

22%
Azkals
28%
Ισοπαλίες
50%
Cebu FC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Cebu FC

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Cebu FC come out ahead of Azkals on wins alone.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Cebu FC taking it.
  • Regular PFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Cebu FC have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 84%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 51.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 64.2%
Azkals Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Cebu FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Azkals Cebu FC
Αγώνες 27 37
Νίκες 7 19
Ισοπαλίες 3 9
Ήττες 17 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.07 2.43
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.89 1.03
Expected Goals (xG) 1.05 2.27
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

27 Μαΐ 2023 PFL
Cebu FC vs Azkals
3:0
11 Μαρ 2023 PFL
Azkals vs Cebu FC
1:2
29 Οκτ 2022 PFL
Cebu FC vs Azkals
3:0
3 Σεπ 2022 PFL
Azkals vs Cebu FC
0:0
28 Απρ 2022 Copa Paulino Alcantara
Cebu FC vs Azkals
3:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Azkals 22 / 100
Cebu FC 48 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Azkals Cebu FC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Cebu FC Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Games between these two average 2.40 goals.

Away concern: Cebu FC has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Azkals scored in 48% of their last 27 games.

Cebu FC's defensive record shows goals conceded in 57% of 37 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Azkals VS Cebu FC
0.6 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.75
1.8 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
80% Over 1.5 88%
40% Over 2.5 63%
40% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Azkals

(Home)
27 Sept
Manila Digger
2 : 0
Azkals
20 Sept
Azkals
2 : 0
Maharlika Manila
12 Sept
Stallion
4 : 0
Azkals
06 Sept
Azkals
1 : 3
Kaya FC
10 Jun
Stallion
3 : 0
Azkals
Page 1 of 6

Cebu FC

(Away)
04 Oct
Manila Digger
2 : 0
Cebu FC
12 Sept
Maharlika Manila
1 : 0
Cebu FC
30 May
Cebu FC
1 : 0
Kaya FC
27 May
Stallion
1 : 1
Cebu FC
23 May
Cebu FC
0 : 1
Davao Aguilas
Page 1 of 8

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maharlika Manila 6 4 1 1 13:5 13
2 Kaya FC 3 3 0 0 11:1 9
3 Manila Digger 3 3 0 0 7:0 9
4 Davao Aguilas 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Stallion 3 1 0 2 4:5 3
6 Tuloy 4 1 0 3 7:12 3
7 Azkals 4 1 0 3 3:9 3
8 Mendiola FC 1991 2 0 1 1 1:5 1
9 Cebu FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
10 Philippine Army 3 0 0 3 3:14 0
Promotion - PFL (Championship Group)
Relegation - PFL (Placement Group)