Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Bala vs Caersws FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Wales Wales

Cymru North
Παρ 27 Νοε 2026
VS
07:45 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Bala host Caersws FC in the Cymru North. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Bala have averaged 1.67 scored and 1.73 conceded recently, against Caersws FC's 1.93 scored and 1.43 conceded. Past meetings favor Bala slightly — 3-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 3 Οκτ 2026, ending 3:3. Model xG sits at 1.63 vs 2.50, favoring Caersws FC. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
Bala
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
Caersws FC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Caersws FC

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Caersws FC lately — more wins on the board than Bala.
  • Model gives Caersws FC a 40% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.2%
Bala Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Caersws FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Bala Caersws FC
Αγώνες 30 30
Νίκες 10 15
Ισοπαλίες 6 6
Ήττες 14 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.67 1.93
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.73 1.43
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 2.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

3 Οκτ 2026 Cymru North
Caersws FC vs Bala
3:3
12 Ιουλ 2025 Club Friendly
Bala vs Caersws FC
0:0
30 Ιαν 2010 FAW Welsh Cup
Bala vs Caersws FC
2:0
23 Ιαν 2010 Cymru Premier
Caersws FC vs Bala
1:3
5 Σεπ 2009 Cymru Premier
Bala vs Caersws FC
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Bala 26 / 100
Caersws FC 38 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Bala Caersws FC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Caersws FC Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Bala scored in 80% of their last 30 games.

Caersws FC's defensive record shows goals conceded in 70% of 30 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

Bala has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Bala VS Caersws FC
1.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.38
2.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.38
75% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 63%
63% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Bala

(Home)
31 Oct
Brickfield Rangers
1 : 1
Bala
24 Oct
Llanuwchllyn
3 : 3
Bala
17 Oct
Bala
3 : 4
Holyhead
09 Oct
Bala
2 : 3
Buckley
03 Oct
Caersws FC
3 : 3
Bala
Page 1 of 6

Caersws FC

(Away)
31 Oct
Caersws FC
1 : 1
Bangor 1876
24 Oct
Caersws FC
2 : 2
Guilsfield
10 Oct
Holyhead
1 : 1
Caersws FC
03 Oct
Caersws FC
3 : 3
Bala
26 Sept
Llanuwchllyn
2 : 5
Caersws FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Brickfield Rangers 13 10 1 2 28:11 31
2 Newtown 12 8 3 1 22:5 27
3 Mold Alexandra 12 8 2 2 30:14 26
4 Porthmadog 13 7 3 3 20:14 24
5 Bala 13 6 3 4 26:24 21
6 Caersws FC 12 5 5 2 25:18 20
7 Bangor 1876 12 5 3 4 24:19 18
8 Guilsfield 13 4 6 3 20:18 18
9 Buckley 13 4 3 6 25:23 15
10 Holyhead 12 4 2 6 17:20 14
11 Llanuwchllyn 12 4 2 6 23:31 14
12 Denbigh 12 4 1 7 24:26 13
13 Ruthin Town 12 3 3 6 12:22 12
14 Rhyl 12 2 5 5 21:24 11
15 Gresford 11 2 1 8 7:24 7
16 Penrhyncoch 12 0 1 11 6:37 1
Promotion - Cymru Premier 2027/2028 (Main)