Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Barau vs Shooting - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Nigeria Nigeria

NPFL
Κυρ 8 Νοε 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Barau host Shooting in the NPFL. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Barau at 1.13 goals for, 0.68 against; Shooting at 1.28 for, 1.34 against. Past meetings favor Shooting slightly — 0-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 10 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.19 - 0.81) back Shooting to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Barau
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Shooting
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Barau have managed 1.13 goals a game lately — Shooting are scoring more at 1.28.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67%
Barau Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Shooting Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Barau Shooting
Αγώνες 31 29
Νίκες 13 13
Ισοπαλίες 12 4
Ήττες 6 12
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13 1.28
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.68 1.34
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 0.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

10 Μαΐ 2026 NPFL
Shooting vs Barau
1:0
14 Δεκ 2025 NPFL
Barau vs Shooting
0:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Barau 36 / 100
Shooting 20 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Barau Shooting

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Shooting Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Barau scored in 61% of their last 31 outings.

Shooting has conceded goals in 76% of their last 29 outings.

Barau has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Historical meetings average 1.00 goals per match.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Barau VS Shooting
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.63
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
63% Over 1.5 63%
25% Over 2.5 25%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Barau

(Home)
30 Oct
Niger Tornadoes
0 : 0
Barau
25 Oct
Barau
1 : 1
Kwara
18 Oct
Rivers United
0 : 0
Barau
11 Oct
Barau
2 : 2
Rangers International
04 Oct
Bendel
4 : 1
Barau
Page 1 of 7

Shooting

(Away)
25 Oct
Ikorodu City
2 : 2
Shooting
16 Oct
Shooting
3 : 1
Ranchers Bees
11 Oct
Kun Khalifa
2 : 0
Shooting
07 Oct
Shooting
0 : 0
Kano Pillars
04 Oct
Shooting
0 : 0
Nasarawa United
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rivers United 10 4 5 1 14:4 17
2 Rangers International 8 5 2 1 14:9 17
3 Nasarawa United 10 5 2 3 11:8 17
4 Barau 11 3 7 1 13:10 16
5 Niger Tornadoes 11 4 4 3 9:8 16
6 Plateau United 10 4 3 3 17:13 15
7 Bendel 9 5 0 4 16:14 15
8 Sporting Lagos 9 4 3 2 13:11 15
9 Kano Pillars 10 3 6 1 12:11 15
10 Doma United 9 4 2 3 11:11 14
11 Ikorodu City 10 3 4 3 13:11 13
12 Katsina Utd 10 3 4 3 12:14 13
13 Kwara 10 3 3 4 11:11 12
14 Warri Wolves 10 3 3 4 6:7 12
15 Shooting 10 3 3 4 12:14 12
16 Kun Khalifa 10 3 3 4 9:15 12
17 Abia Warriors 10 2 4 4 9:13 10
18 Ranchers Bees 9 2 2 5 10:13 8
19 Enyimba International 10 2 2 6 11:15 8
20 Inter Lagos 10 1 2 7 5:19 2
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup 2027/2028 (Qualification)