Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Bayern Hof vs Cham - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γερμανία Γερμανία

Oberliga Bayern Nord
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Bayern Hof host Cham in the Oberliga Bayern Nord. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Bayern Hof at 2.13 goals for, 1.48 against; Cham at 2.19 for, 1.06 against. Head-to-head, Bayern Hof have won 0 to Cham's 3, with 2 draws. They last met on 18 Ιουλ 2026, ending 3:0. The numbers (1.75 xG vs 1.94) point toward Cham. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

40%
Bayern Hof
33%
Ισοπαλίες
27%
Cham
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Bayern Hof

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Cham lately — more wins on the board than Bayern Hof.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Bayern Hof taking it.
  • Regular Oberliga Bayern Nord form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75%
Bayern Hof Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Cham Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Bayern Hof Cham
Αγώνες 31 31
Νίκες 14 21
Ισοπαλίες 10 4
Ήττες 7 6
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.13 2.19
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.48 1.06
Expected Goals (xG) 1.75 1.94
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

18 Ιουλ 2026 Oberliga Bayern Nord
Cham vs Bayern Hof
3:0
15 Νοε 2025 Oberliga Bayern Nord
Cham vs Bayern Hof
2:0
26 Ιουλ 2025 Oberliga Bayern Nord
Bayern Hof vs Cham
0:2
12 Απρ 2025 Oberliga Bayern Nord
Cham vs Bayern Hof
2:2
20 Σεπ 2024 Oberliga Bayern Nord
Bayern Hof vs Cham
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Bayern Hof 38 / 100
Cham 26 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Bayern Hof Cham

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Bayern Hof Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Bayern Hof's goal record stands at 87% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Cham has conceded goals in 68% of their last 31 outings.

H2H data points to 2.60 goals as a typical output.

Bayern Hof went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Bayern Hof VS Cham
2.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.38
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.75
100% Over 1.5 88%
100% Over 2.5 63%
75% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Bayern Hof

(Home)
31 Oct
Bayern Hof
4 : 2
Bamberg
23 Oct
Neudrossenfeld
2 : 3
Bayern Hof
17 Oct
Bayern Hof
3 : 1
Ingolstadt II
10 Oct
Nordlingen
2 : 5
Bayern Hof
03 Oct
Bayern Hof
1 : 2
Wurzburger FV
Page 1 of 7

Cham

(Away)
30 Oct
TSV Kornburg
3 : 0
Cham
23 Oct
Cham
5 : 1
ASV Neumarkt
18 Oct
DJK Ammerthal
0 : 2
Cham
09 Oct
Cham
2 : 1
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
03 Oct
Grossbardorf
0 : 1
Cham
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Cham 17 14 1 2 39:13 43
2 Wurzburger FV 17 9 5 3 35:22 32
3 Bayern Hof 17 9 5 3 41:28 32
4 TSV Kornburg 16 8 6 2 31:14 30
5 Regensburg II 17 8 5 4 42:27 29
6 Bamberg 16 8 4 4 29:18 28
7 Gebenbach 17 8 4 5 27:26 28
8 Stadeln 17 6 6 5 22:26 24
9 Aschaffenburg 17 6 5 6 27:26 23
10 Fortuna Regensburg 17 6 4 7 35:28 22
11 Grossbardorf 17 7 1 9 26:31 22
12 Neudrossenfeld 17 6 2 9 25:30 20
13 Weiden 17 4 6 7 28:36 18
14 Ingolstadt II 17 4 4 9 26:36 16
15 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 17 3 6 8 19:33 15
16 DJK Ammerthal 17 4 3 10 20:36 15
17 Nordlingen 17 3 5 9 18:37 14
18 ASV Neumarkt 17 1 4 12 12:35 7
Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern (Relegation)
Relegation - Oberliga Bayern Nord (Relegation)