Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Bicskei vs Gyor II - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB III - Northwest
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Bicskei host Gyor II in the NB III - Northwest. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Bicskei have averaged 2.09 scored and 2.15 conceded recently, against Gyor II's 1.27 scored and 1.87 conceded. Head-to-head, Bicskei have won 2 to Gyor II's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 3 Απρ 2026, ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 1.75 vs 1.31, favoring Bicskei. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

70%
Bicskei
17%
Ισοπαλίες
13%
Gyor II
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 17% Φαβορί: Bicskei

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

88% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Gyor II haven't matched Bicskei's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Bicskei a 70% chance of winning this.
  • Regular NB III - Northwest form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 37.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75.8%
Bicskei Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%
Gyor II Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Bicskei Gyor II
Αγώνες 34 30
Νίκες 13 8
Ισοπαλίες 3 5
Ήττες 18 17
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.09 1.27
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.15 1.87
Expected Goals (xG) 1.75 1.31
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

3 Απρ 2026 NB III - Northwest
Gyor II vs Bicskei
1:0
21 Σεπ 2025 NB III - Northwest
Bicskei vs Gyor II
2:2
11 Μαΐ 2025 NB III - Northwest
Bicskei vs Gyor II
0:1
27 Οκτ 2024 NB III - Northwest
Gyor II vs Bicskei
0:3
19 Μαΐ 2024 NB III - Northwest
Bicskei vs Gyor II
4:3

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Bicskei 67 / 100
Gyor II 14 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Bicskei Gyor II

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Bicskei Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Bicskei scored in 82% of their last 34 games.

Defensive concern: Gyor II conceded in 87% of 30 recent games.

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Difficult form: Gyor II registered 5 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Bicskei VS Gyor II
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.75
75% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 63%
50% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Bicskei

(Home)
31 Oct
Haladas VSE
2 : 1
Bicskei
28 Oct
Bicskei
1 : 4
Ferencvaros
24 Oct
Bicskei
0 : 0
Mosonmagyarovari TE
17 Oct
Dorogi FC
3 : 1
Bicskei
10 Oct
Bicskei
2 : 0
Papai Perutz
Page 1 of 7

Gyor II

(Away)
01 Nov
Gyor II
1 : 3
Puskas Academy II
25 Oct
Gyor II
0 : 2
Haladas VSE
17 Oct
Mosonmagyarovari TE
3 : 0
Gyor II
11 Oct
Gyor II
1 : 2
Dorogi FC
03 Oct
Papai Perutz
2 : 1
Gyor II
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Dorogi FC 14 10 3 1 39:12 33
2 Haladas VSE 14 9 5 0 37:13 32
3 Tatabanya 14 9 4 1 32:11 31
4 Komaromi VSE 14 7 3 4 23:18 24
5 Sarisapi Banyasz 14 7 3 4 22:20 24
6 Puskas Academy II 14 7 2 5 32:25 23
7 Sopron 14 6 3 5 22:20 21
8 Mosonmagyarovari TE 14 5 6 3 20:14 21
9 Zalaegerszegi II 14 6 2 6 29:26 20
10 Bicskei 14 6 1 7 28:28 19
11 VSC Veszprem 14 4 4 6 27:28 16
12 Gyor II 14 4 2 8 17:22 14
13 Kiraly SE 14 3 4 7 17:28 13
14 Papai Perutz 14 3 2 9 10:27 11
15 Balatonalmadi 14 2 2 10 13:42 8
16 1908 SZAC KSE 14 0 2 12 6:40 2
Promotion - NB III - Northeast (Promotion - Play Offs)