Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Brujas Salamanca vs Colchagua CD - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Chile Chile

Segunda Division Estadio Municipal de Salamanca, Salamanca
Κυρ 8 Νοε 2026
VS
09:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Brujas Salamanca host Colchagua CD in the Segunda Division. Chances could be at a premium in this fixture. Brujas Salamanca have averaged 1.17 scored and 0.66 conceded recently, against Colchagua CD's 1.13 scored and 1.43 conceded. Past meetings favor Brujas Salamanca slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 1 Σεπ 2026, ending 0:1. Model xG sits at 1.06 vs 0.56, favoring Brujas Salamanca. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Brujas Salamanca
40%
Ισοπαλίες
29%
Colchagua CD
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 40% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Colchagua CD haven't matched Brujas Salamanca's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67.8%
Brujas Salamanca Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Colchagua CD Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Brujas Salamanca Colchagua CD
Αγώνες 29 30
Νίκες 15 9
Ισοπαλίες 10 8
Ήττες 4 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.17 1.13
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.66 1.43
Expected Goals (xG) 1.06 0.56
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

1 Σεπ 2026 Segunda Division
Colchagua CD vs Brujas Salamanca
0:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Brujas Salamanca 32 / 100
Colchagua CD 29 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Brujas Salamanca Colchagua CD

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Brujas Salamanca scored in 72% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: Colchagua CD conceded in 70% of 30 recent games.

Brujas Salamanca has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Away concern: Colchagua CD has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Brujas Salamanca VS Colchagua CD
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.13
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
63% Over 1.5 25%
50% Over 2.5 13%
0% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Brujas Salamanca

(Home)
04 Oct
Brujas Salamanca
2 : 0
Linares Unido
26 Sept
Santiago City
1 : 0
Brujas Salamanca
12 Sept
Trasandino
3 : 0
Brujas Salamanca
06 Sept
Brujas Salamanca
2 : 1
Osorno
01 Sept
Colchagua CD
0 : 1
Brujas Salamanca
Page 1 of 6

Colchagua CD

(Away)
10 Oct
Santiago City
2 : 3
Colchagua CD
04 Oct
Colchagua CD
2 : 0
Osorno
13 Sept
Concon National
1 : 0
Colchagua CD
05 Sept
Linares Unido
1 : 0
Colchagua CD
01 Sept
Colchagua CD
0 : 1
Brujas Salamanca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Santiago City 7 4 2 1 11:6 14
2 Linares Unido 7 4 1 2 11:11 13
3 Trasandino 7 2 3 2 14:11 9
4 Brujas Salamanca 6 3 0 3 5:7 9
5 Concon National 7 3 0 4 8:11 9
6 Colchagua CD 7 2 1 4 5:6 7
7 Osorno 7 2 1 4 8:10 7
Promotion - Liga de Ascenso 2027 (Main)