Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

BumProm Gomel vs FC Gomel 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belarus Belarus

Pershaya Liga SDYuShOR-6 Stadium, Gomel
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
11:30 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

BumProm Gomel host FC Gomel 2 in the Pershaya Liga. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. BumProm Gomel have averaged 1.8 scored and 1.63 conceded recently, against FC Gomel 2's 1.48 scored and 2.24 conceded. Past meetings favor BumProm Gomel slightly — 1-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 12 Ιουλ 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (2.25 - 1.75) back BumProm Gomel to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

40%
BumProm Gomel
33%
Ισοπαλίες
27%
FC Gomel 2
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: BumProm Gomel

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and BumProm Gomel come out ahead of FC Gomel 2 on wins alone.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on BumProm Gomel taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 79.4%
BumProm Gomel Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%
FC Gomel 2 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό BumProm Gomel FC Gomel 2
Αγώνες 30 29
Νίκες 12 6
Ισοπαλίες 4 5
Ήττες 14 18
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.8 1.48
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.63 2.24
Expected Goals (xG) 2.25 1.75
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

12 Ιουλ 2026 Pershaya Liga
FC Gomel 2 vs BumProm Gomel
1:1
31 Αυγ 2025 Pershaya Liga
BumProm Gomel vs FC Gomel 2
3:1
27 Απρ 2025 Pershaya Liga
FC Gomel 2 vs BumProm Gomel
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

BumProm Gomel 38 / 100
FC Gomel 2 26 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
BumProm Gomel FC Gomel 2

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή BumProm Gomel Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: BumProm Gomel scored in 87% of their last 30 outings.

FC Gomel 2 has conceded goals in 86% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 2.67 goals as a typical output.

Away concern: FC Gomel 2 has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

BumProm Gomel VS FC Gomel 2
1.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
2 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.88
88% Over 1.5 75%
88% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

BumProm Gomel

(Home)
31 Oct
Orsha
3 : 2
BumProm Gomel
24 Oct
BumProm Gomel
1 : 3
Volna Pinsk
17 Oct
Smorgon
1 : 0
BumProm Gomel
10 Oct
Soligorsk
3 : 1
BumProm Gomel
04 Oct
BumProm Gomel
2 : 1
FC Minsk 2
Page 1 of 6

FC Gomel 2

(Away)
02 Nov
FC Gomel 2
1 : 4
FC Minsk 2
25 Oct
Osipovichi
1 : 4
FC Gomel 2
18 Oct
FC Gomel 2
0 : 1
FK Lida
10 Oct
Niva Dolbizno
5 : 2
FC Gomel 2
03 Oct
FC Gomel 2
0 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Slutsk 31 20 6 5 61:30 66
2 FK Lida 31 21 3 7 57:44 66
3 Niva Dolbizno 31 20 5 6 81:38 65
4 SKA-1938 Minsk 31 19 5 7 68:36 62
5 FC Slonim 31 16 5 10 53:38 53
6 Soligorsk 31 14 8 9 62:46 50
7 Molodechno 31 15 3 13 53:51 48
8 Ostrovets 31 10 12 9 43:43 42
9 Volna Pinsk 31 12 5 14 46:56 41
10 BumProm Gomel 31 12 5 14 56:51 41
11 Smorgon 31 11 6 14 36:41 39
12 Din. Minsk 2 29 11 5 13 43:43 38
13 FC Minsk 2 31 11 3 17 46:59 36
14 Orsha 31 9 6 16 38:58 33
15 Uni X Labs 30 7 9 14 30:40 30
16 FC Gomel 2 31 6 6 19 43:66 24
17 Osipovichi 31 6 5 20 34:79 23
18 BATE 2 30 5 7 18 39:70 22
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga (Relegation)