Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Csepel vs Gyulai Termal - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB III - Southeast
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Csepel host Gyulai Termal in the NB III - Southeast. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Csepel at 1.94 goals for, 1.58 against; Gyulai Termal at 2.91 for, 0.75 against. Past meetings favor Gyulai Termal slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 17 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:4. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 2.38) point toward Gyulai Termal. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

22%
Csepel
28%
Ισοπαλίες
50%
Gyulai Termal
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Gyulai Termal

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Gyulai Termal carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Gyulai Termal are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Gyulai Termal have taken 4 of them.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 63%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 28%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.6%
Csepel Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Gyulai Termal Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Csepel Gyulai Termal
Αγώνες 31 32
Νίκες 14 26
Ισοπαλίες 9 4
Ήττες 8 2
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.94 2.91
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.58 0.75
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 2.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

17 Μαΐ 2026 NB III - Southeast
Csepel vs Gyulai Termal
1:4
2 Νοε 2025 NB III - Southeast
Gyulai Termal vs Csepel
0:1
23 Αυγ 2025 Hungarian Cup
Gyulai Termal vs Csepel
3:0
20 Απρ 2025 NB III - Southeast
Csepel vs Gyulai Termal
1:4
6 Οκτ 2024 NB III - Southeast
Gyulai Termal vs Csepel
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Csepel 22 / 100
Gyulai Termal 47 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Csepel Gyulai Termal

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Gyulai Termal Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Csepel scored in 71% of their last 31 games.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Csepel remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Gyulai Termal has conceded goals in 53% of their last 32 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Csepel VS Gyulai Termal
1.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.88
1.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
88% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 75%
63% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Csepel

(Home)
01 Nov
Ujpest II
2 : 0
Csepel
28 Oct
Csepel
2 : 3
Debrecen
24 Oct
Csepel
3 : 2
Szolnoki MAV
18 Oct
Honved II
1 : 3
Csepel
10 Oct
Csepel
1 : 1
Szegedi
Page 1 of 7

Gyulai Termal

(Away)
31 Oct
Gyulai Termal
1 : 1
ESMTK Budapest
24 Oct
III. Keruleti TVE
0 : 1
Gyulai Termal
17 Oct
Gyulai Termal
4 : 1
Monori
10 Oct
Gyulai Termal
2 : 1
Ujpest II
03 Oct
Szolnoki MAV
3 : 4
Gyulai Termal
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Gyulai Termal 14 13 1 0 45:11 40
2 ESMTK Budapest 14 9 4 1 36:14 31
3 III. Keruleti TVE 14 8 2 4 17:8 26
4 Szeged-Csanad GA II 14 6 6 2 27:19 24
5 Ujpest II 14 6 4 4 31:20 22
6 Vasas II 14 5 5 4 29:18 20
7 Csepel 14 5 5 4 27:22 20
8 FC Dabas 14 5 3 6 20:31 18
9 Monori 14 4 6 4 25:25 18
10 Honved II 14 4 3 7 26:24 15
11 Bekescsaba 1912 14 3 5 6 20:21 14
12 Szolnoki MAV 14 3 5 6 29:33 14
13 Sandorfalvi 14 3 3 8 9:31 12
14 Hodmezovasarhely 14 2 6 6 17:28 12
15 Szegedi 14 2 4 8 19:38 10
16 BKV Elore 14 2 2 10 15:49 8
Promotion - NB III - Northeast (Promotion - Play Offs)