Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

De Graafschap vs TOP Oss - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ολλανδία Ολλανδία

Eerste Divisie De Vijverberg, Doetinchem
Σάβ 14 Νοε 2026
VS
07:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

De Graafschap host TOP Oss in the Eerste Divisie. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. TOP Oss have shipped 1.93 goals a game lately, while De Graafschap have conceded 2.25 and scored 1.71. Head-to-head, De Graafschap have won 4 to TOP Oss's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 20 Δεκ 2025, ending 2:3. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 1.69) point toward De Graafschap. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

42%
De Graafschap
20%
Ισοπαλίες
38%
TOP Oss
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 20% Φαβορί: De Graafschap

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

67% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • De Graafschap haven't matched TOP Oss's recent run of results.
  • De Graafschap are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • Regular Eerste Divisie form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and De Graafschap have taken 4 of them.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 81.4%
De Graafschap Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%
TOP Oss Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό De Graafschap TOP Oss
Αγώνες 28 29
Νίκες 9 11
Ισοπαλίες 6 3
Ήττες 13 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.71 1.72
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.25 1.93
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 1.69
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

20 Δεκ 2025 Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss vs De Graafschap
2:3
18 Οκτ 2025 Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
1:1
16 Μαρ 2025 Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss vs De Graafschap
0:2
22 Νοε 2024 Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
4:0
29 Οκτ 2024 KNVB Beker
De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
4:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

De Graafschap 40 / 100
TOP Oss 36 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
De Graafschap TOP Oss

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

De Graafschap scored in 89% of their last 28 games.

TOP Oss's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.60 goals.

Recent resilience: De Graafschap stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

De Graafschap VS TOP Oss
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.13
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
75% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 88%
13% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

De Graafschap

(Home)
30 Oct
FC Volendam
1 : 2
De Graafschap
27 Oct
Roda
1 : 0
De Graafschap
23 Oct
De Graafschap
1 : 1
Waalwijk
19 Oct
Jong Ajax
2 : 1
De Graafschap
09 Oct
De Graafschap
2 : 1
Jong Utrecht
Page 1 of 6

TOP Oss

(Away)
02 Nov
Heracles
2 : 0
TOP Oss
28 Oct
Zwolle
1 : 2
TOP Oss
23 Oct
TOP Oss
3 : 3
Jong Ajax
16 Oct
Den Bosch
2 : 1
TOP Oss
09 Oct
TOP Oss
3 : 1
Helmond Sport
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Heracles 13 10 2 1 39:14 32
2 Venlo 13 9 1 3 36:21 28
3 Almere City 13 8 1 4 27:13 25
4 Roda 13 7 4 2 17:12 25
5 FC Emmen 13 8 1 4 26:24 25
6 NAC Breda 13 7 3 3 25:20 24
7 FC Volendam 13 6 1 6 30:22 19
8 Den Bosch 13 5 3 5 23:21 18
9 Vitesse 13 5 3 5 17:18 18
10 Jong AZ Alkmaar 13 5 2 6 32:28 17
11 Maastricht 13 5 2 6 17:29 17
12 Waalwijk 13 3 7 3 22:19 16
13 Jong PSV 13 4 4 5 17:21 16
14 De Graafschap 13 4 3 6 17:27 15
15 TOP Oss 13 4 1 8 19:22 13
16 Jong Ajax 13 3 4 6 19:30 13
17 Helmond Sport 13 3 3 7 23:28 12
18 Eindhoven FC 13 3 2 8 18:28 11
19 Dordrecht 13 3 2 8 18:34 11
20 Jong Utrecht 13 3 1 9 22:33 10
Promotion - Eredivisie 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Eredivisie (Relegation - Play Offs)