Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Denbigh vs Mold Alexandra - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Wales Wales

Cymru North
Παρ 6 Νοε 2026
VS
07:45 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Denbigh host Mold Alexandra in the Cymru North. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Denbigh have averaged 1.74 scored and 2.09 conceded recently, against Mold Alexandra's 2.06 scored and 1.56 conceded. Head-to-head, Denbigh have won 1 to Mold Alexandra's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 7 Φεβ 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 2.44) point toward Mold Alexandra. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

9%
Denbigh
11%
Ισοπαλίες
80%
Mold Alexandra
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Mold Alexandra

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Denbigh haven't matched Mold Alexandra's recent run of results.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on Mold Alexandra taking it.
  • Regular Cymru North form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 63%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 28%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 78.2%
Denbigh Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Mold Alexandra Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Denbigh Mold Alexandra
Αγώνες 35 32
Νίκες 14 18
Ισοπαλίες 2 5
Ήττες 19 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.74 2.06
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.09 1.56
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 2.44
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

7 Φεβ 2026 Cymru North
Mold Alexandra vs Denbigh
2:1
22 Αυγ 2025 Cymru North
Denbigh vs Mold Alexandra
3:1
4 Οκτ 2024 Cymru North
Denbigh vs Mold Alexandra
1:1
10 Αυγ 2024 Cymru North
Mold Alexandra vs Denbigh
2:1
16 Δεκ 2023 Cymru North
Mold Alexandra vs Denbigh
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Denbigh 10 / 100
Mold Alexandra 74 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Denbigh Mold Alexandra

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Mold Alexandra Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Mold Alexandra's defensive record shows goals conceded in 81% of 32 matches.

Denbigh found the back of the net in 74% of recent matches (35 games).

Games between these two average 2.80 goals.

Solid form: Denbigh remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Denbigh VS Mold Alexandra
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.75
2.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1
88% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 88%
63% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Denbigh

(Home)
31 Oct
Llanuwchllyn
3 : 4
Denbigh
16 Oct
Denbigh
0 : 2
Bangor 1876
10 Oct
Guilsfield
0 : 2
Denbigh
02 Oct
Denbigh
2 : 4
Holyhead
26 Sept
Brickfield Rangers
2 : 0
Denbigh
Page 1 of 7

Mold Alexandra

(Away)
31 Oct
Mold Alexandra
2 : 1
Rhyl
10 Oct
Brickfield Rangers
0 : 4
Mold Alexandra
03 Oct
Mold Alexandra
1 : 2
Newtown
26 Sept
Bala
2 : 4
Mold Alexandra
12 Sept
Mold Alexandra
2 : 2
Llanuwchllyn
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Brickfield Rangers 13 10 1 2 28:11 31
2 Newtown 12 8 3 1 22:5 27
3 Mold Alexandra 12 8 2 2 30:14 26
4 Porthmadog 13 7 3 3 20:14 24
5 Bala 13 6 3 4 26:24 21
6 Caersws FC 12 5 5 2 25:18 20
7 Bangor 1876 12 5 3 4 24:19 18
8 Guilsfield 13 4 6 3 20:18 18
9 Buckley 13 4 3 6 25:23 15
10 Holyhead 12 4 2 6 17:20 14
11 Llanuwchllyn 12 4 2 6 23:31 14
12 Denbigh 12 4 1 7 24:26 13
13 Ruthin Town 12 3 3 6 12:22 12
14 Rhyl 12 2 5 5 21:24 11
15 Gresford 11 2 1 8 7:24 7
16 Penrhyncoch 12 0 1 11 6:37 1
Promotion - Cymru Premier 2027/2028 (Main)