Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Dravinja vs NK Krka - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Παρ 13 Νοε 2026
VS
04:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Dravinja host NK Krka in the 2. SNL. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Dravinja have averaged 1.25 scored and 1.54 conceded recently, against NK Krka's 1.43 scored and 1.86 conceded. Past meetings favor Dravinja slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 30 Απρ 2026, ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 1.69, favoring Dravinja. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

80%
Dravinja
11%
Ισοπαλίες
9%
NK Krka
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Dravinja

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • NK Krka haven't matched Dravinja's recent run of results.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on Dravinja taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 38%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.6%
Dravinja Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%
NK Krka Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Dravinja NK Krka
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 10 8
Ισοπαλίες 7 4
Ήττες 11 16
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25 1.43
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.54 1.86
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 1.69
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

30 Απρ 2026 2. SNL
Dravinja vs NK Krka
1:0
18 Οκτ 2025 2. SNL
NK Krka vs Dravinja
2:2
15 Μαρ 2025 2. SNL
Dravinja vs NK Krka
0:0
1 Σεπ 2024 2. SNL
NK Krka vs Dravinja
0:3
17 Νοε 2023 2. SNL
NK Krka vs Dravinja
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Dravinja 75 / 100
NK Krka 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Dravinja NK Krka

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Dravinja Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Dravinja scored in 86% of their last 28 games.

NK Krka has conceded goals in 71% of their last 28 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.20 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Dravinja remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Dravinja VS NK Krka
2 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
2 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
100% Over 1.5 88%
75% Over 2.5 75%
63% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Dravinja

(Home)
31 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
28 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 6
Dravinja
16 Oct
Dravinja
2 : 1
Jesenice
11 Oct
Primorje
1 : 1
Dravinja
03 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 4
Slovan Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

NK Krka

(Away)
02 Nov
Triglav
2 : 4
NK Krka
27 Oct
NK Krka
3 : 0
Vrhnika
17 Oct
Bilje
2 : 0
NK Krka
10 Oct
Ilirija
2 : 1
NK Krka
03 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 1
NK Krka
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)