Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Dunajska Luzna vs MSK Puchov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - West
Σάβ 14 Νοε 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Dunajska Luzna host MSK Puchov in the 3. Liga - West. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Dunajska Luzna have averaged 2.54 scored and 0.68 conceded recently, against MSK Puchov's 1.68 scored and 1.18 conceded. Past meetings favor Dunajska Luzna slightly — 3-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 9 Μαρ 2014, ending 4:0. xG projections (1.13 - 1.81) back Dunajska Luzna to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Dunajska Luzna
40%
Ισοπαλίες
29%
MSK Puchov
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 40% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Dunajska Luzna come out ahead of MSK Puchov on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Dunajska Luzna here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 69.8%
Dunajska Luzna Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%
MSK Puchov Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Dunajska Luzna MSK Puchov
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 21 10
Ισοπαλίες 4 9
Ήττες 3 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.54 1.68
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.68 1.18
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

9 Μαρ 2014 4. liga - West
Dunajska Luzna vs MSK Puchov
4:0
3 Αυγ 2013 4. liga - West
MSK Puchov vs Dunajska Luzna
1:3
28 Απρ 2012 4. liga - West
MSK Puchov vs Dunajska Luzna
0:0
18 Σεπ 2011 4. liga - West
Dunajska Luzna vs MSK Puchov
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Dunajska Luzna 30 / 100
MSK Puchov 29 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Dunajska Luzna MSK Puchov

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Dunajska Luzna scored in 96% of their last 28 games.

Dunajska Luzna has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

MSK Puchov has conceded goals in 61% of their last 28 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.25 goals per match.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Dunajska Luzna VS MSK Puchov
1.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.88
0.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.75
63% Over 1.5 100%
50% Over 2.5 50%
13% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Dunajska Luzna

(Home)
30 Oct
Komarno B
0 : 2
Dunajska Luzna
24 Oct
Dunajska Luzna
2 : 1
Raca
17 Oct
Sala
0 : 1
Dunajska Luzna
10 Oct
Dunajska Luzna
3 : 0
Dun. Streda B
03 Oct
Banik Prievidza
1 : 2
Dunajska Luzna
Page 1 of 6

MSK Puchov

(Away)
01 Nov
Raca
1 : 8
MSK Puchov
24 Oct
MSK Puchov
4 : 0
Sala
18 Oct
Dun. Streda B
2 : 0
MSK Puchov
10 Oct
MSK Puchov
1 : 1
Banik Prievidza
03 Oct
Castkovce
1 : 2
MSK Puchov
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Nitra 12 11 1 0 45:10 34
2 Dunajska Luzna 13 8 3 2 19:10 27
3 MSK Puchov 13 7 4 2 31:9 25
4 Gabcikovo 12 6 2 4 22:19 20
5 Myjava 12 5 4 3 21:15 19
6 Belusa 13 4 6 3 26:21 18
7 Nove Zamky 12 5 3 4 15:18 18
8 Dun. Streda B 13 5 3 5 24:19 18
9 MSK Senec 13 5 1 7 13:22 16
10 Banik Prievidza 12 5 1 6 19:21 16
11 Castkovce 13 4 2 7 19:27 14
12 Trencin B 13 4 2 7 23:24 14
13 Komarno B 13 4 2 7 15:30 14
14 Velke Ludince 13 3 3 7 18:31 12
15 Raca 13 2 4 7 15:34 10
16 Sala 12 1 3 8 8:23 6
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)