Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Echallens vs Sion II - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Switzerland Switzerland

1.Liga Classic Group 1
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Echallens host Sion II in the 1.Liga Classic Group 1. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Echallens at 1.52 goals for, 2.17 against; Sion II at 1.57 for, 1.47 against. Head-to-head, Echallens have won 1 to Sion II's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 25 Μαρ 2026, ending 0:3. xG projections (1.25 - 1.63) back Sion II to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Echallens
39%
Ισοπαλίες
30%
Sion II
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Sion II's 1.57 goals per match outpaces what Echallens have produced (1.52).
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular 1.Liga Classic Group 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 77.8%
Echallens Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%
Sion II Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Echallens Sion II
Αγώνες 29 30
Νίκες 10 10
Ισοπαλίες 4 9
Ήττες 15 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.52 1.57
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.17 1.47
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.63
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

25 Μαρ 2026 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Echallens vs Sion II
0:3
30 Αυγ 2025 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Sion II vs Echallens
1:2
1 Μαρ 2025 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Sion II vs Echallens
0:0
28 Αυγ 2024 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Echallens vs Sion II
2:2
23 Μαρ 2024 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Echallens vs Sion II
1:3

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Echallens 31 / 100
Sion II 29 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Echallens Sion II

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Sion II Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Echallens found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (29 games).

Sion II's defensive record shows goals conceded in 80% of 30 matches.

Games between these two average 2.80 goals.

Solid form: Echallens remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Echallens VS Sion II
1.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
1.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.88
100% Over 1.5 88%
75% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Echallens

(Home)
11 Oct
USI Azzurri
6 : 1
Echallens
03 Oct
Echallens
2 : 1
Meyrin
25 Sept
Lausanne II
3 : 1
Echallens
19 Sept
Echallens
3 : 4
Oberwallis Naters
12 Sept
Echallens
3 : 0
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Page 1 of 6

Sion II

(Away)
10 Oct
Sion II
1 : 2
Monthey
04 Oct
Coffrane
1 : 1
Sion II
26 Sept
Sion II
2 : 0
Stade Payerne
19 Sept
Chenois
2 : 0
Sion II
12 Sept
Sion II
0 : 0
Servette U21
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 USI Azzurri 10 8 0 2 27:12 24
2 Prishtina Bern 10 7 2 1 27:9 23
3 Servette U21 10 6 3 1 19:16 21
4 Lausanne II 10 4 4 2 19:14 16
5 Sion II 10 4 4 2 13:10 16
6 Portalban 10 4 2 4 18:13 14
7 Monthey 10 3 5 2 15:13 14
8 Oberwallis Naters 10 4 2 4 20:27 14
9 Lancy 10 4 1 5 17:18 13
10 Echallens 10 3 3 4 16:22 12
11 Meyrin 10 3 2 5 17:14 11
12 Chenois 10 3 2 5 16:18 11
13 Stade Payerne 10 3 1 6 17:24 10
14 La Chaux-De-Fonds 10 3 1 6 12:29 10
15 Coffrane 10 1 4 5 10:14 7
16 Vevey 10 2 0 8 16:26 6
Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Group 1 2025/2026 (Play Offs)