Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Ertis Pavlodar vs Ordabasy - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

Premier League Centralnyj Stadion, Pavlodar
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
10:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Ertis Pavlodar host Ordabasy in the Premier League. Little to choose between these two on current form. Ordabasy have shipped 0.76 goals a game lately, while Ertis Pavlodar have conceded 1.36 and scored 0.96. Past meetings favor Ordabasy slightly — 0-1-4 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7 Μαρ 2026, ending 2:2. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 2.00) point toward Ordabasy. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

18%
Ertis Pavlodar
22%
Ισοπαλίες
60%
Ordabasy
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Ordabasy

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Ertis Pavlodar haven't matched Ordabasy's recent run of results.
  • Ordabasy are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.6%
Ertis Pavlodar Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Ordabasy Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Ertis Pavlodar Ordabasy
Αγώνες 28 29
Νίκες 7 22
Ισοπαλίες 8 4
Ήττες 13 3
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.96 2.07
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.36 0.76
Expected Goals (xG) 0.88 2.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

7 Μαρ 2026 Premier League
Ordabasy vs Ertis Pavlodar
2:2
22 Αυγ 2020 Premier League
Ordabasy vs Ertis Pavlodar
0:0
1 Αυγ 2020 Premier League
Ordabasy vs Ertis Pavlodar
0:0
16 Μαΐ 2020 Premier League
Ertis Pavlodar vs Ordabasy
0:0
26 Οκτ 2019 Premier League
Ordabasy vs Ertis Pavlodar
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Ertis Pavlodar 18 / 100
Ordabasy 57 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Ertis Pavlodar Ordabasy

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Ordabasy Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Ertis Pavlodar's goal record stands at 63% scoring rate across 27 recent games.

Recent resilience: Ertis Pavlodar stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Ordabasy has conceded goals in 55% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 1.20 goals when they meet.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Ertis Pavlodar VS Ordabasy
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.38
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.5
88% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 75%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Ertis Pavlodar

(Home)
10 Oct
Ertis Pavlodar
0 : 2
Kyzylzhar
18 Sept
Altai
1 : 2
Ertis Pavlodar
13 Sept
Ertis Pavlodar
2 : 1
Okzhetpes
05 Sept
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 : 0
Ertis Pavlodar
30 Aug
Ertis Pavlodar
2 : 1
Aktobe
Page 1 of 6

Ordabasy

(Away)
17 Sept
Atyrau
0 : 3
Ordabasy
12 Sept
Ordabasy
1 : 0
FC Astana
05 Sept
Okzhetpes
2 : 1
Ordabasy
29 Aug
Ordabasy
3 : 0
Kyzylzhar
19 Aug
Altai
1 : 2
Ordabasy
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ordabasy 26 19 4 3 51:18 61
2 Kairat Almaty 27 18 6 3 52:20 60
3 FC Astana 26 14 6 6 43:27 48
4 Aktobe 27 13 6 8 41:32 45
5 Okzhetpes 27 13 6 8 41:37 45
6 Yelimay Semey 26 10 8 8 36:36 38
7 Tobol 27 11 4 12 35:36 37
8 Ulytau 27 9 8 10 26:32 35
9 Zhenis 27 8 8 11 27:34 32
10 Kaspij Aktau 26 8 5 13 27:36 29
11 Kyzylzhar 27 7 6 14 28:40 27
12 Atyrau 26 5 11 10 20:29 26
13 Ertis Pavlodar 26 6 8 12 26:36 26
14 Altai 26 6 7 13 26:36 25
15 Kaisar Kyzylorda 26 4 12 10 22:33 24
16 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 27 5 7 15 26:45 22
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - First League 2027 (Main)