Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Etoile Sahel vs CS Sfaxien - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Tunisia Tunisia

Ligue Professionnelle 1 Stade Olympique de Sousse, Sousse
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
03:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Etoile Sahel host CS Sfaxien in the Ligue Professionnelle 1. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Etoile Sahel at 1.14 goals for, 1.1 against; CS Sfaxien at 1.46 for, 0.43 against. Past meetings favor CS Sfaxien slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 14 Μαΐ 2026, ending 3:1. Model xG sits at 0.80 vs 1.28, favoring CS Sfaxien. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
Etoile Sahel
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
CS Sfaxien
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: CS Sfaxien

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Etoile Sahel haven't matched CS Sfaxien's recent run of results.
  • CS Sfaxien are the model's pick here, at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • CS Sfaxien have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 21%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 65%
Etoile Sahel Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 19%
CS Sfaxien Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Etoile Sahel CS Sfaxien
Αγώνες 29 28
Νίκες 12 19
Ισοπαλίες 6 5
Ήττες 11 4
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.14 1.46
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.1 0.43
Expected Goals (xG) 0.80 1.28
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

14 Μαΐ 2026 Ligue Professionnelle 1
CS Sfaxien vs Etoile Sahel
3:1
23 Νοε 2025 Ligue Professionnelle 1
Etoile Sahel vs CS Sfaxien
0:1
15 Μαΐ 2025 Ligue Professionnelle 1
Etoile Sahel vs CS Sfaxien
0:1
26 Ιαν 2025 Ligue Professionnelle 1
CS Sfaxien vs Etoile Sahel
0:1
15 Ιουν 2024 Ligue Professionnelle 1
Etoile Sahel vs CS Sfaxien
1:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Etoile Sahel 28 / 100
CS Sfaxien 40 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Etoile Sahel CS Sfaxien

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή CS Sfaxien Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Etoile Sahel scored in 72% of their last 29 games.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Defensive concern: CS Sfaxien conceded in 43% of 28 recent games.

Recent resilience: Etoile Sahel stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Etoile Sahel VS CS Sfaxien
0.86 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
1.43 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.75
57% Over 1.5 50%
43% Over 2.5 38%
29% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Etoile Sahel

(Home)
11 Oct
Etoile Sahel
0 : 1
Hammam-Lif
12 Sept
AS Marsa
1 : 0
Etoile Sahel
06 Sept
Etoile Sahel
1 : 1
Jeunesse Sportive
30 Aug
Etoile Sahel
2 : 1
Metlaoui
23 Aug
Esperance Tunis
3 : 2
Etoile Sahel
Page 1 of 6

CS Sfaxien

(Away)
10 Oct
PS Sakiet Eddaier
1 : 0
CS Sfaxien
20 Sept
CS Sfaxien
2 : 0
CA Bizertin
16 Sept
Ben Guerdane
1 : 1
CS Sfaxien
13 Sept
CS Sfaxien
2 : 0
Shooting
05 Sept
Shooting
1 : 0
CS Sfaxien
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Esperance Tunis 5 4 0 1 10:7 12
2 PS Sakiet Eddaier 5 3 2 0 5:1 11
3 Ben Guerdane 5 3 2 0 9:6 11
4 Club Africain 4 3 0 1 4:2 9
5 Monastir 5 2 3 0 7:5 9
6 CS Sfaxien 5 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Jeunesse Sportive 5 2 2 1 5:4 8
8 CA Bizertin 5 2 2 1 3:3 8
9 Stade Tunisien 4 2 1 1 7:5 7
10 Zarzis 5 2 0 3 5:5 6
11 AS Marsa 5 1 2 2 2:3 5
12 Etoile Sahel 5 1 1 3 5:7 4
13 Hammam-Lif 5 1 0 4 1:4 3
14 Metlaoui 5 1 0 4 3:6 3
15 Olympique Beja 5 0 2 3 4:8 2
16 Hamam-Sousse 5 0 1 4 1:7 1
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Ligue 2 2027/2028 (Main)