Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

FK Skopje vs Sileks - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

North Macedonia North Macedonia

1. MFL
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
04:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

FK Skopje host Sileks in the 1. MFL. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: FK Skopje at 1.82 goals for, 0.64 against; Sileks at 1.37 for, 0.93 against. Head-to-head, FK Skopje have won 1 to Sileks's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 15 Αυγ 2026, ending 3:0. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.50) point toward FK Skopje. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

60%
FK Skopje
22%
Ισοπαλίες
18%
Sileks
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: FK Skopje

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to FK Skopje lately — more wins on the board than Sileks.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on FK Skopje taking it.
  • Regular 1. MFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 61.8%
FK Skopje Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Sileks Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό FK Skopje Sileks
Αγώνες 28 30
Νίκες 18 11
Ισοπαλίες 3 8
Ήττες 7 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.82 1.37
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.64 0.93
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

15 Αυγ 2026 1. MFL
Sileks vs FK Skopje
3:0
11 Μαρ 2023 1. MFL
Sileks vs FK Skopje
3:1
5 Νοε 2022 1. MFL
FK Skopje vs Sileks
0:0
21 Αυγ 2022 1. MFL
Sileks vs FK Skopje
3:1
20 Ιουλ 2022 Club Friendly
FK Skopje vs Sileks
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

FK Skopje 57 / 100
Sileks 19 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
FK Skopje Sileks

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή FK Skopje Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

FK Skopje's goal record stands at 75% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.60 goals when they meet.

Away concern: Sileks has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Defensive concern: Sileks conceded in 50% of 30 recent games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

FK Skopje VS Sileks
0.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.63
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
75% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 50%
0% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

FK Skopje

(Home)
23 Sept
Bregalnica Stip
1 : 0
FK Skopje
14 Sept
Shkendija Haracine
1 : 0
FK Skopje
09 Sept
Kozuf Gevgelija
0 : 1
FK Skopje
05 Sept
FK Skopje
1 : 2
Bashkimi
29 Aug
Arsimi
0 : 0
FK Skopje
Page 1 of 6

Sileks

(Away)
18 Sept
Sileks
0 : 0
Tikves
13 Sept
Sileks
2 : 2
Bregalnica Stip
07 Sept
Struga
1 : 0
Sileks
28 Aug
Sileks
0 : 2
Shkendija Tetovo
24 Aug
Vardar
4 : 1
Sileks
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Shkendija Tetovo 8 6 1 1 20:8 19
2 Struga 8 5 2 1 19:5 17
3 Tikves 9 4 4 1 20:7 16
4 Vardar 8 4 2 2 14:8 14
5 Shkendija Haracine 8 4 1 3 6:9 13
6 Bregalnica Stip 9 3 1 5 11:16 10
7 Sileks 8 2 3 3 13:10 9
8 Arsimi 8 2 2 4 6:19 8
9 Bashkimi 8 1 1 6 7:25 4
10 FK Skopje 8 0 3 5 3:12 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - 1. MFL (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. MFL 2027/2028 (Main)